Route du Sud

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR18h 18' 28''
2Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48''
3Anthony Charteau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 55''
4Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+5' 38''
5Mathieu Perget
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 38''
6Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 51''
7Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 30''
8Riccardo Chiarini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 22''
9Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 13''
10Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+12' 12''
11Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 56''
12Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+14' 12''
13Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 23''
14Florian Guillou
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+14' 36''
15Dimitri Le Boulch
HP BTP
HP BTP+14' 42''
16Javier Chacón
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 15''
17David Veilleux
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16' 43''
18Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 55''
19Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+18' 10''
20Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 15''
21Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+19' 44''
22Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+20' 15''
23José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+21' 13''
24Franco Pellizotti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+23' 26''
25Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 53''
26Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+23' 53''
27Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 04''
28Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 06''
29Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+24' 26''
30Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 51''
31José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 22''
32Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 21''
33Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 23''
34Emanuele Sella
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+30' 01''
35Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 54''
36Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+35' 54''
37Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 54''
38Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 46''
39Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+36' 53''
40Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+37' 24''
41Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+37' 46''
42Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 53''
43Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 23''
44Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+41' 47''
45Mathieu Drujon
HP BTP
HP BTP+42' 04''
46Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 05''
47Yukihiro Doi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 05''
48Steven Tronet
HP BTP
HP BTP+42' 17''
49Antonio Santoro
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+42' 17''
50Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+42' 21''
51Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+42' 23''
52Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+42' 39''
53Dominic Klemme
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 39''
54Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+43' 12''
55Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+43' 33''
56Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+43' 34''
57Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 40''
58Gaël Malacarne
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+43' 44''
59Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+44' 00''
60Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+44' 03''
61José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+44' 13''
62Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+44' 30''
63Jonathan Thiré
HP BTP
HP BTP+44' 31''
64Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 40''
65Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 41''
66Steven Caethoven
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+44' 52''
67Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 55''
68Francisco Moreno
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+44' 57''
69Giairo Ermeti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+45' 07''
70Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+45' 12''
71Geoffroy Lequatre
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+45' 15''
72Jimmy Casper
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 31''
73Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+45' 54''
74Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+46' 22''
75Alessandro De Marchi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+46' 26''
76Fabien Bacquet
HP BTP
HP BTP+46' 55''
77Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+48' 22''
78Joeri Bueken
Crelan
Crelan+48' 23''
79Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+48' 53''
80Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+49' 16''
81Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+49' 40''
82Johan Mombaerts
HP BTP
HP BTP+51' 33''
83Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+53' 16''
84Jean-Luc Delpech
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+55' 08''
85Kevyn Ista
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+55' 51''
86Grégory Habeaux
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+59' 03''