Tour de France

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky83h 55' 16''
2Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54''
3Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 20''
4Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 21''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
6Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 42''
7Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 14''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 20''
9Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 49''
10Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 25''
11Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 48''
12Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 28''
13Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 38''
14Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+25' 28''
15Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 21''
16Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+36' 46''
17Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 43''
18Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 47''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+39' 36''
20Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 04''
21Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 39''
22Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 04''
23Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+53' 52''
24Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+59' 58''
25Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 04' 22''
26Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 12' 43''
27Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 12' 51''
28Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 14' 35''
29Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 32''
30Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 16''
31Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 25' 25''
32Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 32' 02''
33Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 32' 35''
34Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 34' 02''
35Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 35' 16''
36Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 35' 55''
37Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 38' 33''
38Primož Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 39' 49''
39Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 23''
40Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 48' 11''
41Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 49' 40''
42Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 57' 29''
43Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 57' 52''
44Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 59' 09''
45Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 00' 38''
46Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 01' 30''
47Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 01' 59''
48Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 03' 24''
49Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 03' 27''
50Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 04' 45''
51Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 04' 53''
52Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 06' 30''
53Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 06' 57''
54Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 10' 23''
55Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 13' 23''
56Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 15' 28''
57Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 17' 48''
58Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 19' 14''
59Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 21' 28''
60Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 22' 26''
61Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 24' 05''
62Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 25' 36''
63Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 27' 34''
64Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 28' 02''
65Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 29' 46''
66Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 30' 04''
67Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 31' 05''
68Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 35' 33''
69Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 36' 36''
70Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 37' 39''
71Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 38' 33''
72Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 40' 10''
73Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 41' 03''
74Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 43' 36''
75Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 44' 01''
76Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 44' 20''
77Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 47' 11''
78Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 48' 16''
79Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 49' 17''
80Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 49' 22''
81Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 53' 42''
82Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 53' 51''
83Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 54' 48''
84Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 54' 54''
85Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 55' 13''
86Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2h 55' 13''
87Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 55' 27''
88Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 56' 27''
89Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 56' 43''
90Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 56' 57''
91Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2h 57' 56''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 00' 21''
93Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 03' 28''
94Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 04' 11''
95Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 04' 49''
96Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 05' 13''
97Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 05' 25''
98Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 05' 53''
99Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 06' 55''
100Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 13''
101Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 09' 38''
102Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 09' 48''
103Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 13' 10''
104Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 13' 44''
105Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 14' 24''
106Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 15' 12''
107Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 15' 13''
108Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 17' 53''
109Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 18' 16''
110Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 19' 21''
111Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 20' 50''
112Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 21' 15''
113Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 22' 31''
114Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 23' 00''
115Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 24' 42''
116Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 24' 58''
117Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 29' 21''
118Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 30' 54''
119Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 32' 06''
120Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 32' 14''
121John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 32' 59''
122Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 36' 13''
123Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 36' 22''
124Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 39' 24''
125Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3h 39' 45''
126Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 41' 34''
127Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 41' 52''
128Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 43' 33''
129Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 43' 45''
130Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 43' 52''
131Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 45' 40''
132Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 46' 36''
133Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 46' 47''
134Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 47' 08''
135Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 47' 10''
136Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 47' 20''
137Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 48' 18''
138Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 51' 18''
139Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 51' 29''
140Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 51' 38''
141Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 52' 34''
142Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 53' 08''
143Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 55' 10''
144Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 55' 29''
145Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 55' 31''
146Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 59' 06''
147Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3h 59' 48''
148Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 01' 54''
149André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 03' 00''
150Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 03' 45''
151Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 04' 13''
152Davide Cimolai
FDJ
FDJ+4h 06' 15''
153Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 09' 02''
154Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 10' 25''
155Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 13' 50''
156Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 14' 43''
157Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 15' 24''
158Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 16' 12''
159Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 17' 12''
160Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4h 17' 21''
161Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 18' 15''
162Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 18' 41''
163Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 19' 10''
164Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 24' 13''
165Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 26' 43''
166Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 30' 16''
167Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 35' 52''