Tour de Qinghai Lake

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana17h 18' 51''
2Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+11''
3Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+12''
4Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+18''
5Björn Thurau
Kuwait
Kuwait+21''
6Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+21''
7Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 14''
8Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2' 06''
9Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+2' 24''
10Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 25''
11Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino
Vino+2' 26''
12Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 26''
13Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2' 28''
14Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait
Kuwait+3' 19''
15Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+3' 19''
16Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+3' 21''
17Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+3' 21''
18Jackson Rodríguez
Gansu
Gansu+3' 33''
19Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+3' 45''
20Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 48''
21Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+4' 59''
22Daniel Balseros
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+5' 03''
23Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+5' 03''
24Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 06''
25Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+5' 08''
26Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque
Attaque+5' 08''
27Mario Vogt
Attaque
Attaque+5' 27''
28Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 27''
29Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5' 35''
30Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+5' 51''
31Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+5' 59''
32Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 59''
33Gertjan De Vos
Start
Start+6' 23''
34Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino
Vino+11' 04''
35Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+11' 29''
36Taras Voropayev
Vino
Vino+11' 31''
37Stepan Astafyev
Vino
Vino+14' 45''
38Hideto Nakana
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+15' 21''
39Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 21''
40Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+16' 58''
41Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+17' 20''
42Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+18' 28''
43Roniel Campos
Gansu
Gansu+22' 59''
44Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+25' 52''
45Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+26' 14''
46Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+26' 52''
47Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+29' 31''
48Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+30' 17''
49Joris Blokker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+31' 21''
50Amanuel Mengis
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+32' 07''
51Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+32' 18''
52Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+32' 37''
53Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+32' 41''
54Brodie Talbot
St George
St George+33' 35''
55Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait
Kuwait+33' 39''
56Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+33' 39''
57Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+33' 50''
58Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+34' 14''
59Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+35' 22''
60Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+36' 14''
61José Mendoza
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+37' 12''
62Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+38' 14''
63Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+38' 39''
64Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+38' 57''
65Georgios Bouglas
Gansu
Gansu+39' 19''
66Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+39' 25''
67Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+39' 34''
68Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+39' 34''
69Marcus Culey
St George
St George+39' 53''
70Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+39' 58''
71John Harris
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+40' 58''
72Axel Costa
Kuwait
Kuwait+41' 31''
73Yonatan Hailu
Start
Start+41' 42''
74Bruno Maltar
Meridiana
Meridiana+42' 09''
75Szymon Sajnok
Attaque
Attaque+42' 25''
76Enver Asanov
Synergy
Synergy+44' 02''
77Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+44' 38''
78Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+44' 38''
79Rick van Breda
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+44' 38''
80Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+45' 01''
81Josip Rumac
Synergy
Synergy+45' 02''
82Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+45' 02''
83Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+45' 02''
84Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+45' 02''
85Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+45' 02''
86Morgan Smith
St George
St George+45' 02''
87Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+45' 25''
88Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+45' 28''
89Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+45' 33''
90Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+45' 35''
91Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+45' 37''
92Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+46' 00''
93Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+46' 00''
94Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+47' 10''
95Elias Afewerki
Start
Start+48' 34''
96Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+48' 34''
97Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino
Vino+48' 34''
98Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+48' 34''
99Paolo Lunardon
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+50' 05''
100Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+51' 02''
101Jimmy Briceño
Gansu
Gansu+51' 02''
102Luke Mudgway
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+51' 07''
103Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+51' 10''
104Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino
Vino+51' 10''
105Ismayil Ilyasov
Synergy
Synergy+53' 40''
106Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+54' 25''
107Patrick Collins
CCB Racing
CCB Racing+54' 25''
108Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+55' 32''
109Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+56' 35''
110Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+56' 38''
111Alistair Donohoe
Attaque
Attaque+56' 38''
112Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque
Attaque+56' 38''
113Elgün Alizada
Synergy
Synergy+56' 38''
114Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+56' 38''
115Jay Dutton
St George
St George+56' 38''
116Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+56' 38''
117Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu
Terengganu+56' 38''
118Timothy Cameron
St George
St George+56' 38''
119Xinping Ding
Gansu
Gansu+57' 50''
120Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk
Minsk+58' 38''
121Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 05' 21''