Tour of Slovenia

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE15h 56' 23''
2Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7''
3Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+17''
4Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35''
5Tadej Pogacar
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+46''
6Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz
Amplatz+48''
7Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 08''
8Pawel Cieslik
Elkov
Elkov+1' 13''
9Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 14''
10Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
11Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 34''
12Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 38''
13Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 59''
14Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 13''
15Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 41''
16Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 01''
17Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 16''
18Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 22''
19Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
Sangemini+3' 51''
20Izidor Penko
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+4' 25''
21Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+4' 40''
22Jirí Polnický
Elkov
Elkov+5' 08''
23Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+5' 09''
24Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
Tirol+5' 40''
25Josip Rumac
Synergy
Synergy+6' 09''
26Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 09''
27Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 26''
28Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+6' 59''
29Paolo Totò
Sangemini
Sangemini+7' 15''
30Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+7' 30''
31Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+7' 34''
32Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+7' 44''
33Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol
Tirol+7' 48''
34Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 48''
35Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 01''
36Péter Kusztor
Amplatz
Amplatz+8' 32''
37Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+8' 44''
38Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+10' 17''
39Josef Cerný
Elkov
Elkov+12' 57''
40Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+13' 48''
41Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 57''
42Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+13' 57''
43Marko Pavlic
Slovenia
Slovenia+13' 57''
44Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+14' 05''
45Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 33''
46Michael Kukrle
Elkov
Elkov+16' 09''
47Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+16' 19''
48Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 19''
49Matej Mugerli
Amplatz
Amplatz+17' 45''
50Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol
Tirol+19' 19''
51Tomáš Buchácek
Elkov
Elkov+20' 01''
52Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+20' 04''
53Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+20' 06''
54Maximilian Kuen
Tirol
Tirol+20' 11''
55Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 30''
56Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 33''
57Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 09''
58Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 31''
59Žiga Rucigaj
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+22' 30''
60Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+23' 22''
61Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 45''
62Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+23' 53''
63Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 14''
64Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 28''
65Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 28''
66Žiga Jerman
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+24' 28''
67Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24' 32''
68Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+24' 33''
69Rok Korošec
Amplatz
Amplatz+24' 34''
70Alois Kankovský
Elkov
Elkov+24' 34''
71Andrea Palini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+24' 34''
72Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 34''
73Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 34''
74Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 34''
75Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 34''
76Luka Cotar
Slovenia
Slovenia+24' 34''
77Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 34''
78Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 34''
79Tilen Finkšt
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+24' 34''
80Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
Slovenia+24' 34''
81Enrico Salvador
Tirol
Tirol+24' 34''
82Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+24' 34''
83Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 57''
84Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 05''
85Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini
Sangemini+26' 06''
86Luca Pacioni
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+26' 08''
87Marco Benfatto
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+26' 29''
88Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 57''
89Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+27' 10''
90Vojtech Hacecký
Elkov
Elkov+27' 11''
91Alexander Edmondson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+27' 11''
92Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+27' 47''
93David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27' 48''
94Andrea Vendrame
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+28' 14''
95Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 15''
96Patrick Gamper
Tirol
Tirol+28' 16''
97Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+28' 16''
98Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+28' 16''
99Robert Jenko
Slovenia
Slovenia+28' 16''
100Andi Bajc
Amplatz
Amplatz+28' 16''
101Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+28' 16''
102Martin Hunal
Elkov
Elkov+28' 16''
103Matic Grošelj
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+28' 16''
104Tadej Logar
Slovenia
Slovenia+28' 16''
105Marek Canecký
Amplatz
Amplatz+28' 16''
106Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+28' 34''
107János Pelikán
Amplatz
Amplatz+28' 39''
108Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
Meridiana+28' 44''
109Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+29' 35''
110Andreas Graf
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+30' 04''
111Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 17''
112Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy
Synergy+30' 39''
113Jaka Primožic
Slovenia
Slovenia+30' 39''
114Uroš Repše
Meridiana
Meridiana+30' 42''
115Aljaž Prah
Rog Ljubljana
Rog Ljubljana+30' 42''
116Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 53''
117Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 04''
118Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy
Synergy+33' 13''
119Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana
Meridiana+33' 45''
120Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy
Synergy+33' 46''
121Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini
Sangemini+33' 46''
122Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 02''
123Primož Obal
Slovenia
Slovenia+35' 05''
124Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+35' 11''
125Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+35' 15''
126Elçin Asadov
Synergy
Synergy+35' 47''
127Enver Asanov
Synergy
Synergy+36' 29''
128Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36' 52''
129Gerd Fidler
Amplatz
Amplatz+37' 53''
130Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 00''
131Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+39' 04''
132Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 18''
133Nils Friedl
Hrinkow
Hrinkow+39' 55''