Tour of Taihu Lake

Standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16h 11' 58''
2Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+19''
3Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+26''
4Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+26''
5Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+26''
6Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+30''
7Morgan Smith
St George
St George+30''
8Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+30''
9Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+31''
10Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+32''
11Magno Nazaret
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+33''
12Mathew Zenovich
St George
St George+33''
13Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34''
14Ben Hill
Attaque
Attaque+34''
15Anton Muzychkin
Minsk
Minsk+34''
16Travis Samuel
H&R Block
H&R Block+35''
17Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block
H&R Block+36''
18Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+38''
19Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+39''
20Thomas Hubbard
St George
St George+39''
21Chun Wing Leung
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+40''
22Ulises Castillo
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+42''
23Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+42''
24Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+42''
25Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+43''
26Taylor Shelden
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+43''
27Juan Pablo Villegas
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+43''
28Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk
Minsk+44''
29Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+44''
30Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+44''
31Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+45''
32Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45''
33Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+46''
34Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+46''
35Zemenfes Solomon+47''
36Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+47''
37Marcus Culey
St George
St George+47''
38Daniel Habtemicheal+47''
39Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+49''
40Caio Godoy
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+49''
41Daniel Domínguez
Keyi
Keyi+49''
42Yauheni Sobal
Minsk
Minsk+49''
43Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+51''
44Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+51''
45Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+52''
46Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52''
47Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+53''
48Gabriel Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+53''
49Meng Yan
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+54''
50Meron Arham Brhane+54''
51Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+54''
52Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+55''
53Eduard Vorganov
Minsk
Minsk+55''
54Ka Yu Leung
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+56''
55Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+56''
56Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+57''
57Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+58''
58Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+58''
59Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block
H&R Block+58''
60King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+58''
61Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+58''
62Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+58''
63Zhaoliang Xu
Giant
Giant+59''
64Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59''
65Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 00''
66Francisco Colorado
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 00''
67Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 00''
68Bo Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+1' 01''
69Jure Rupnik
H&R Block
H&R Block+1' 01''
70Altanzul Altansukh
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 01''
71Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
72David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 03''
73Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi
Keyi+1' 03''
74Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 04''
75Benjamin Dyball
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 04''
76Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk
Minsk+1' 04''
77Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 04''
78Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 05''
79Eugenio Bani
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 07''
80Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1' 07''
81Alder Martz
Attaque
Attaque+1' 07''
82Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 07''
83Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 08''
84Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 09''
85Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 09''
86Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 10''
87Chien Chou Chen
Attaque
Attaque+1' 12''
88Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 13''
89Ching Ying Mow
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 13''
90Edwin Parra
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 15''
91Martin Lavric
Attaque
Attaque+1' 15''
92André Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 17''
93Haiwang Liu
Giant
Giant+1' 21''
94Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 23''
95Cristián Peña
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 24''
96Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+1' 25''
97Óscar Pachón
RTS Racing
RTS Racing+1' 25''
98Zhiwen Chen
Giant
Giant+1' 25''
99Vladimir López
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 28''
100Lianshan Zhang
Yunnan
Yunnan+1' 28''
101Penghai Deng
Giant
Giant+1' 28''
102Wenjie Li
Yunnan
Yunnan+1' 34''
103Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 34''
104Tianhao Gu
Giant
Giant+1' 36''
105Cristián Ruiz
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1' 39''
106Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ning Xia
Ning Xia+1' 41''
107André Gohr
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+1' 47''
108Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1' 51''
109Wen Chung Huang
Attaque
Attaque+1' 51''
110Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 52''
111Francisco Chamorro
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+2' 08''
112Xiaojun Fan
Yunnan
Yunnan+2' 16''
113Zirong Zhong
Yunnan
Yunnan+2' 26''
114Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 14''
115Juntao Meng
Yunnan
Yunnan+3' 44''
116Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 06''
117Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 38''
118Alexis Cartier
H&R Block
H&R Block+5' 24''
119Weijie Hou
Keyi
Keyi+7' 10''
120Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+7' 28''
121Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+9' 18''
122Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+10' 37''