Menu
Watch
Results
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All sports
Most popular sports
Football
Snooker
Olympics
Tennis
Mountain Bike
UCI Track CL
Cycling
All sports
Alpine Skiing
Athletics
Biathlon
Boxing
BSB
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cycling
Cycling - Track
Darts
Equestrian
F1
Figure Skating
Football
Formula E
Golf
Judo
Marathon
MotoGP
Motorsports
Mountain Bike
NBA
Olympics
Rugby
Ski Jumping
Snooker
Speedway GP
Superbikes
Tennis
The Ocean Race
Triathlon
UCI Track CL
UFC
WEC
Winter Sports
More
Change Version
International (English)
International (English)
Internacional (Español)
Danmark
Deutschland
Dutch
España
France
Italia
Magyarország
Norge
Polska TVN24
România
Türkiye
United Kingdom
Help Center
More
About Us
About Eurosport
Mobile Apps
Legal Information
Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Legal Information
Cookies & Tracking Technologies Notice
Eurosport Pass Information
Modern Slavery Statement
Cookies and Ad Choices
Follow us on
My Account
Sign in
Home
Watch
Results
Most popular sports
Football
Football home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
Biathlon
Biathlon home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
BSB
BSB home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
More
Show All
Change Version
International (English)
International (English)
Internacional (Español)
Danmark
Deutschland
Dutch
España
France
Italia
Magyarország
Norge
Polska TVN24
România
Türkiye
United Kingdom
Help Center
More
About Us
About Eurosport
Mobile Apps
Legal Information
Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Legal Information
Cookies & Tracking Technologies Notice
Eurosport Pass Information
Modern Slavery Statement
Cookies and Ad Choices
Follow us on
Football
Europa League
Fixtures - Results
Table
Top scorers
Previous winners
Europa League
Results
2023-2024
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Qualification Round 1
Qualification Round 1
Qualification Round 2
Qualification Round 3
Play-off round
1st Leg
29/06/2017
FC Shirak
0
-
2
ND Gorica
FC Irtysh
1
-
0
Dunav Ruse
FC Kairat
6
-
0
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Ventspils
0
-
0
Valur
Partizani
1
-
3
Botev Plovdiv
FC Pyunik
1
-
4
Slovan Bratislava
AS Trencín
5
-
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FCI Levadia Tallinn
0
-
2
Cork City
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
NSÍ Runavík
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
0
Suduva Marijampole
Chikhura Sachkere
0
-
1
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
VPS
1
-
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
KF Shkëndija
3
-
0
Dacia Chisinau
Dinamo Batumi
0
-
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Nõmme Kalju
2
-
1
B36 Tórshavn
Lyngby BK
1
-
0
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
4
-
3
Vasas
Ferencváros
2
-
0
FS Jelgava
Odds BK
3
-
0
Ballymena United
UE Santa Coloma
0
-
2
NK Osijek
FC Balti
2
-
1
FK Sarajevo
Zira FK
2
-
0
FC Differdange 03
Levski Sofia
3
-
1
Sutjeska
AEK Larnaca
5
-
0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FK Haugesund
7
-
0
Coleraine
CS Fola Esch
2
-
1
Milsami
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
-
0
KF Tirana
Bala Town
1
-
2
FC Vaduz
Connah's Quay Nomads
1
-
0
HJK
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2
-
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Midtjylland
6
-
1
Derry City
Skënderbeu
1
-
0
UE Sant Julià
IFK Norrköping
5
-
0
Prishtina
KÍ
0
-
0
AIK
Siroki Brijeg
2
-
0
FC Ordabasy
Crvena Zvezda
3
-
0
Floriana
FK Mladost Lucani
0
-
3
Shamakhi FK
Tre Penne
0
-
1
FK Rabotnicki
NK Domzale
2
-
0
FC Flora
OFK Titograd
1
-
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Valletta FC
2
-
0
Folgore
St. Johnstone
1
-
2
FK Riteriai
Rangers
1
-
0
Progrès Niederkorn
Crusaders
3
-
1
FK Liepaja
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
-
0
Zeta
Lech Poznan
4
-
0
FK Pelister
MOL Fehérvár FC
2
-
0
Balzan FC
Saint Joseph's FC
0
-
4
AEL Limassol
KR
0
-
0
SJK
Stjarnan
0
-
1
Shamrock Rovers
2nd Leg
04/07/2017
Balzan FC
3
-
3
MOL Fehérvár FC
Aggregate: 3 - 5
Progrès Niederkorn
2
-
0
Rangers
Aggregate: 2 - 1
06/07/2017
Dacia Chisinau
0
-
4
KF Shkëndija
Aggregate: 0 - 7
AEL Limassol
6
-
0
Saint Joseph's FC
Aggregate: 10 - 0
KF Tirana
0
-
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aggregate: 0 - 5
FC Ordabasy
0
-
0
Siroki Brijeg
Aggregate: 0 - 2
Suduva Marijampole
2
-
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Aggregate: 2 - 1
Milsami
1
-
1
CS Fola Esch
Aggregate: 2 - 3
FK Pelister
0
-
3
Lech Poznan
Aggregate: 0 - 7
FK Rabotnicki
6
-
0
Tre Penne
Aggregate: 7 - 0
FS Jelgava
0
-
1
Ferencváros
Aggregate: 0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
1
-
2
FC Kairat
Aggregate: 1 - 8
FK Riteriai
1
-
0
St. Johnstone
Aggregate: 3 - 1
HJK
3
-
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Aggregate: 3 - 1
SJK
0
-
2
KR
Aggregate: 0 - 2
FC Flora
2
-
3
NK Domzale
Aggregate: 2 - 5
Gandzasar Kapan
0
-
3
OFK Titograd
Aggregate: 0 - 4
FK Liepaja
2
-
0
Crusaders
Aggregate: 3 - 3
Shamakhi FK
2
-
0
FK Mladost Lucani
Aggregate: 5 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Partizani
Aggregate: 4 - 1
FC Vaduz
3
-
0
Bala Town
Aggregate: 5 - 1
FC Differdange 03
1
-
2
Zira FK
Aggregate: 1 - 4
MFK Ruzomberok
2
-
0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Aggregate: 3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
5
-
0
FC Pyunik
Aggregate: 9 - 1
Dunav Ruse
0
-
2
FC Irtysh
Aggregate: 0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
-
3
AS Trencín
Aggregate: 1 - 8
AIK
5
-
0
KÍ
Aggregate: 5 - 0
NSÍ Runavík
0
-
2
Dinamo Minsk
Aggregate: 1 - 4
Bangor City
0
-
3
Lyngby BK
Aggregate: 0 - 4
FK Sarajevo
2
-
1
FC Balti
Aggregate: 3 - 3
Penalties:
(5 - 6)
B36 Tórshavn
1
-
2
Nõmme Kalju
Aggregate: 2 - 4
Prishtina
0
-
1
IFK Norrköping
Aggregate: 0 - 6
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
-
1
VPS
Aggregate: 0 - 2
Vasas
0
-
3
Beitar Jerusalem
Aggregate: 3 - 7
Floriana
3
-
3
Crvena Zvezda
Aggregate: 3 - 6
Folgore
0
-
1
Valletta FC
Aggregate: 0 - 3
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
1
-
1
Chikhura Sachkere
Aggregate: 2 - 1
ND Gorica
2
-
2
FC Shirak
Aggregate: 4 - 2
Sutjeska
0
-
0
Levski Sofia
Aggregate: 1 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Aggregate: 5 - 0
Zeta
2
-
2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Aggregate: 2 - 3
UE Sant Julià
0
-
5
Skënderbeu
Aggregate: 0 - 6
Ballymena United
0
-
2
Odds BK
Aggregate: 0 - 5
NK Osijek
4
-
0
UE Santa Coloma
Aggregate: 6 - 0
Cork City
4
-
2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Aggregate: 6 - 2
Derry City
1
-
4
FC Midtjylland
Aggregate: 2 - 10
Coleraine
0
-
0
FK Haugesund
Aggregate: 0 - 7
Shamrock Rovers
1
-
0
Stjarnan
Aggregate: 2 - 0
Valur
1
-
0
FK Ventspils
Aggregate: 1 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
-
1
AEK Larnaca
Aggregate: 1 - 6