PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Justin Rose171697170281
2Jason Day370746871283
2Phil Mickelson367727074283
4Hunter Mahan572696975285
4Jason Dufner574717367285
4Billy Horschel572677274285
4Ernie Els571727369285
8Luke Donald668727175286
8Steve Stricker671697076286
10Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño771727272287
10Rickie Fowler770766774287
10Hideki Matsuyama771757467287
10Nicolas Colsaerts769727472287
14Charl Schwartzel870716978288
15Lee Westwood970776973289
15John Senden970717474289
17Brandt Snedeker1074747072290
17John Huh1071737571290
17Michael Kim1073707176290
17David Lingmerth1074717174290
21Martin Laird1174737668291
21Ian Poulter1171717376291
21Mathew Goggin1168747673291
21Padraig Harrington1173717572291
21Bo Van Pelt1173717275291
21Henrik Stenson1174687376291
21David Hearn1178697371291
28John Parry1276717273292
28Matt Kuchar1274737273292
28Morten Madsen1274747074292
28Mike Weir1272767569292
32Paul Lawrie1376716977293
32Geoff Ogilvy1374707772293
32Tiger Woods1373707674293
32Edward Loar1373717376293
32Bubba Watson1371767076293
32Webb Simpson1371757572293
32Kevin Chappell1372767471293
32Jamie Donaldson1373737374293
32K.J. Choi1370767572293
41Jerry Kelly1470737576294
41Scott Langley1475707574294
41Carl Pettersson1472757473294
41Rory McIlroy1473707576294
45Sergio García1573737574295
45Steven Alker1573757572295
45Russell Knox1569757774295
45Paul Casey1573727179295
45Adam Scott1572757375295
45Charley Hoffman1571737279295
45Bio Kim1572757375295
45Cheng Tsung Pan1572727576295
53Matt Bettencourt1672717677296
53Scott Stallings1671767673296
55Dustin Johnson1771777574297
56Josh Teater1874747476298
56Nicholas Thompson1872767476298
56George Coetzee1871737777298
59Shawn Stefani1972738569299
59Marcel Siem1973717778299
59Martin Kaymer1976727774299
62Kevin Phelan2071777874300
62Matt Weibring2075737676300
64Michael Weaver2174747875301
65David Howell2277717777302
65Peter Hedblom2270787975302
67Alistair Presnell2373757679303
67Kevin Sutherland2373748472303
67Jim Herman2376727679303
67John Peterson2373757877303
71Robert Karlsson2574728673305
72Simon Khan2674748276306
73Kyle Stanley2871748578308
74Aaron Baddeley97574149 (DNQ)
74Cliff Kresge97574149 (DNQ)
74Doug LaBelle II97574149 (DNQ)
74Justin Hicks97673149 (DNQ)
74Michael Thompson97178149 (DNQ)
74Chris Williams97574149 (DNQ)
74Fredrik Jacobson97376149 (DNQ)
74Peter Hanson97475149 (DNQ)
74Matteo Manassero97574149 (DNQ)
74Rory Sabbatini97772149 (DNQ)
74Tim Clark97079149 (DNQ)
85Chris Doak107377150 (DNQ)
85Stewart Cink107278150 (DNQ)
85Casey Wittenberg107971150 (DNQ)
85Kevin Streelman107278150 (DNQ)
85Brian Stuard107575150 (DNQ)
85Morgan Hoffmann107674150 (DNQ)
85Ted Potter Jr.107674150 (DNQ)
85Steven Fox107674150 (DNQ)
85Hiroyuki Fujita107674150 (DNQ)
85Jaco Van Zyl107377150 (DNQ)
95Bill Haas117774151 (DNQ)
95Nick Watney117378151 (DNQ)
95Zach Johnson117477151 (DNQ)
95D.A. Points117774151 (DNQ)
95Andrew Svoboda118170151 (DNQ)
95Boo Weekley117576151 (DNQ)
95Gavin Hall117477151 (DNQ)
95Ryan Nelson117378151 (DNQ)
95Max Homa117378151 (DNQ)
95Sang-Moon Bae117774151 (DNQ)
105Marcus Fraser127973152 (DNQ)
105David Toms127577152 (DNQ)
105Keegan Bradley127775152 (DNQ)
105Brendan Steele127676152 (DNQ)
105Luke Guthrie127379152 (DNQ)
105Brandon Brown127577152 (DNQ)
105Y.E. Yang127775152 (DNQ)
105Francesco Molinari127874152 (DNQ)
113Marc Leishman137875153 (DNQ)
113Geoffrey Sisk137875153 (DNQ)
113Randall Hutchison137479153 (DNQ)
113Jordan Spieth137776153 (DNQ)
113John Hahn137578153 (DNQ)
113Jung-Gon Hwang137578153 (DNQ)
113Branden Grace137083153 (DNQ)
113Graeme McDowell137677153 (DNQ)
113Mackenzie Hughes137578153 (DNQ)
113Ryan Yip137677153 (DNQ)
113Thongchai Jaidee137974153 (DNQ)
124Michael Campbell147678154 (DNQ)
124Eddie Pepperell147777154 (DNQ)
124Brandt Jobe147480154 (DNQ)
124Jay Don Blake147480154 (DNQ)
124Ryan Palmer147579154 (DNQ)
124Scott Piercy147876154 (DNQ)
124Jesse Smith147381154 (DNQ)
124Estanislao Goya147183154 (DNQ)
132Wil Collins157679155 (DNQ)
132Harold Varner III157679155 (DNQ)
132Rikard Karlberg157877155 (DNQ)
132Ángel Cabrera157481155 (DNQ)
132Darren Clarke158075155 (DNQ)
137José María Olazábal167581156 (DNQ)
137Jim Furyk167779156 (DNQ)
137Joe Ogilvie167581156 (DNQ)
137Lucas Glover167482156 (DNQ)
137Ryan Moore167977156 (DNQ)
142Russell Henley177780157 (DNQ)
142Adam Hadwin178176157 (DNQ)
144Zack Fischer188276158 (DNQ)
144Yoshinobu Tsukada187880158 (DNQ)
144Thorbjørn Olesen187979158 (DNQ)
147Matt Harmon197881159 (DNQ)
147Brandon Crick198178159 (DNQ)
149Roger Tambellini208080160 (DNQ)
149Cory McElyea208179160 (DNQ)
151Yui Ueda217883161 (DNQ)
152John Nieporte227884162 (DNQ)
153Ryan Sullivan238182163 (DNQ)
154Grayson Murray248381164 (DNQ)
155Louis Oosthuizen57575 (WDW)
156Robert Garrigus108080 (WDW)