4 Jours de Dunkerque 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal25h 00' 26''
2Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4''
3Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
4Benjamin Thomas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10''
5Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10''
6Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
7Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
8Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
9Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16''
10Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18''
11Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+18''
12Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18''
13Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20''
14Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
15Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+22''
16Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+37''
17Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
18Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+41''
19Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43''
20Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45''
21Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48''
22Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+48''
23Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+48''
24Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+59''
25Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 09''
26Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 17''
27Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
28Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 26''
29Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 37''
30Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 43''
31Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 44''
32Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 57''
33Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 15''
34Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 15''
35Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 18''
36Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 09''
37Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 50''
38Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 33''
39Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 46''
40Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 49''
41Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+5' 09''
42Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 17''
43Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 28''
44Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 37''
45Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 45''
46Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 47''
47Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 48''
48Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 48''
49Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 48''
50Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 01''
51Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 06''
52Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 28''
53Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 32''
54Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 20''
55Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 56''
56Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+9' 21''
57Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 55''
58Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+10' 04''
59Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+10' 04''
60Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+10' 11''
61Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 12''
62Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 37''
63Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+10' 39''
64Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 57''
65Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 11''
66Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 04''
67Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 16''
68Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 21''
69Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+12' 57''
70Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+13' 00''
71Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 31''
72Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14' 46''
73Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+15' 16''
74Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 55''
75Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 59''
76Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 22''
77Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 26''
78Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 27''
79Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+16' 48''
80Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 53''
81Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 12''
82Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 59''
83Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 30''
84Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+18' 31''
85Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+19' 17''
86Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 32''
87Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 38''
88Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+19' 50''
89Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+20' 26''
90Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+20' 31''
91Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+22' 05''
92Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 29''
93Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 34''
94Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+23' 15''
95Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+24' 33''
96Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26' 11''
97Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+28' 36''
98Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+30' 42''
99Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+30' 52''
100Carlos Barbero
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 01''
101Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32' 11''
102Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM
Team DSM+32' 30''
103Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+44' 11''