Abu Dhabi Tour

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO12h 27' 34''
2Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43''
4Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
6Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 02''
7Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 29''
8Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 38''
9Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
10Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 38''
11Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+2' 19''
12Karol Domagalski
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+2' 28''
13Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 32''
14Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 41''
15Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 53''
16Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+2' 58''
17Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 07''
18Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 45''
19Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+4' 12''
20Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 43''
21Mekseb Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 36''
22Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 21''
23Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 43''
24Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 36''
25Mark Cavendish
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 22''
26Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 18''
27Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 59''
28Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+12' 19''
29Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 19''
30Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 19''
31Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+12' 19''
32Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 19''
33Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+12' 25''
34Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 28''
35Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 28''
36Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+12' 41''
37Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+12' 42''
38Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+12' 53''
39Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 24''
40Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 32''
41Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+13' 39''
42Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 00''
43Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 06''
44Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 13''
45Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 15''
46Jaber Almansory
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+15' 17''
47Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 20''
48Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 24''
49Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 51''
50Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 14''
51Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 44''
52Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+17' 42''
53John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 48''
54Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 56''
55Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 38''
56Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 44''
57Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 44''
58Yousif Mirza
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+18' 54''
59Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 57''
60Ahmed Almansory
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+19' 11''
61Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+19' 11''
62Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 12''
63Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 25''
64Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 31''
65Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 39''
66Samuel Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+19' 49''
67Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+20' 03''
68Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 06''
69Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+20' 09''
70Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 10''
71Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 18''
72Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 45''
73Alan Banaszek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+20' 46''
74Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 50''
75Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 51''
76Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 07''
77Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 29''
78Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 37''
79Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+22' 31''
80Bader Mirza
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+22' 32''
81Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 38''
82Majid Albalooshi
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+22' 58''
83Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+23' 05''
84Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 32''
85Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+23' 38''
86Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 39''
87Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 41''
88Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+23' 49''
89James Knox
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+24' 00''
90Jon Dibben
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+24' 12''
91Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+24' 30''
92Danny van Poppel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 48''
93Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 51''
94Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 17''
95Kristian House
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+25' 17''
96Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 19''
97Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+26' 05''
98Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 53''
99Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+26' 55''
100Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 05''
101Naser Al Memari
Nasr Dubai
Nasr Dubai+29' 59''
102Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 42''