Brabantse Pijl

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 42' 48''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9''
3Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
4Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9''
5Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+9''
6Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+9''
7Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9''
8Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12''
9Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14''
10Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14''
11Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+14''
12Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14''
13Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14''
14Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14''
15Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14''
16Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
17Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+14''
18Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14''
19Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+19''
20Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+19''
21Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+19''
22Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+19''
23Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23''
24Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+23''
25Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
26Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29''
27Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+29''
28Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29''
29Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36''
30José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
31Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+36''
32Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36''
33Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+47''
34Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+51''
35Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+51''
36Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+51''
37František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+51''
38Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51''
39Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+51''
40Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55''
41Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 15''
42Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 17''
43Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 18''
44Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 18''
45Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 18''
46Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 18''
47Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
48Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
49Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 18''
50Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 18''
51Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 18''
52Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
53Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 18''
54Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 18''
55Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 18''
56Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 25''
57Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 25''
58Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 25''
59Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 37''
60Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1' 49''
61Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 00''
62Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2' 01''
63Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
64Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+2' 05''
65Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 26''
66Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 35''
67Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 40''
68Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 40''
69Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 40''
70Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 40''
71Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 40''
72Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 40''
73Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+3' 17''
74Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 28''
75Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 44''
76Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 22''
77Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 35''
78Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 35''
79Pawel Bernas
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 35''
80Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+6' 26''
81Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+6' 26''
82Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 57''
83Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+7' 57''
84Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 57''
85Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 57''
86Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 57''
87August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 57''
88Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+7' 57''
89Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9' 18''
90Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 18''
91Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+9' 18''
92Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+9' 18''
93Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16' 12''
94Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17' 15''
95Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 44''
96Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+17' 44''
97Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 44''
98Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+17' 44''
99Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17' 44''
100David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 44''
101Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
102Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
103Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
104Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
105Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
106Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
107Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
108Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
109Pascal Eenkhoorn
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
110Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
111Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
112Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
113Kamil Gradek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
114Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
115Rein Taaramäe
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
116Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
117Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
118Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
119Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
120Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
121Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
122Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
123Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
124Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
125Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
126Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
129Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
130Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
131Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
132Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
133Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
134Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
135Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
136Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
137Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
138Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
139Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
140Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
141Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
142Ludovic Robeet
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
143Antoine Warnier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF