Brugge - De Panne 2022

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo3h 52' 11''
2Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+0''
4Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+0''
5Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+0''
6Emma Norsgaard Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+0''
7Chiara Consonni
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+0''
8Alice Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+0''
9Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+3''
10Clara Copponi
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+3''
11Nicole Steigenga
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+3''
12Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3''
13Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+3''
14Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+3''
15Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+3''
16Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+3''
17Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3''
18Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+3''
19Julie De Wilde
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+3''
20Shari Bossuyt
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+7''
21Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+10''
22Elisa Serné
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+12''
23Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+12''
24Eleonora Gasparrini
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+12''
25Kylie Waterreus
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal Ladies+12''
26Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+12''
27Silvia Persico
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+12''
28Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+12''
29Mieke Docx
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal Ladies+12''
30Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+12''
31Marjolein van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+12''
32Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+12''
33Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+12''
34Alicia González
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+19''
35Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
Team DSM+19''
36Laura Süßemilch
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+19''
37Sanne Cant
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+19''
38Julie Stockman
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+19''
39Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+22''
40Emilia Fahlin
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+22''
41Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22''
42Lourdes Oyarbide
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+22''
43Mieke Kröger
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22''
44Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22''
45Margaux Vigie
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+31''
46Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+31''
47Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+42''
48Rosalie van der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+51''
49Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+53''
50Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+1' 16''
51Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+1' 16''
52Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+1' 16''
53Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 51''
54Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+1' 53''
55Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+1' 53''
56Mylène de Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+2' 00''
57Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+2' 00''
58Kristýna Burlová
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal Ladies+2' 00''
59Hannah Buch
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+2' 01''
60Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+2' 01''
61Minke Bakker
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport+2' 03''
62Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+2' 03''
63Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 03''
64Haylee Fuller
IBCT
IBCT+2' 03''
65Kirstie van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 03''
66Yuli van der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+2' 03''
67Lena Reißner
IBCT
IBCT+2' 03''
68Caren Commissaris
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport+2' 03''
69Sara Van de Vel
IBCT
IBCT+2' 03''
70Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+2' 03''
71Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+2' 03''
72Inge van der Heijden
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+2' 03''
73Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+2' 09''
74Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+2' 09''
75Alison Jackson
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+2' 57''
76Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport+2' 57''
77Valerie Demey
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+2' 57''
78Sara Maes
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+2' 57''
79Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+2' 57''
80April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+2' 57''
81Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+2' 57''
82Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+2' 57''
83Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+2' 57''
84Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+2' 57''
85Eluned King
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+2' 57''
86Eva Buurman
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+2' 57''
87Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
IBCT+3' 03''
88Sofie van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+3' 08''
89Linda Zanetti
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+3' 08''
90Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 08''
91Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 08''
92Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+3' 08''
93Eefje Brandt
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal Ladies+3' 08''
94Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal Ladies+3' 47''
95Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport+3' 47''
96Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+3' 47''
97Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+3' 47''
98Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+3' 47''
99Amber van der Hulst
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+4' 00''
100Tamara Dronova
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+4' 00''
101Diana Klimova
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+4' 01''
102Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+4' 01''
103Kiona Crabbé
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+4' 01''
104Eugénie Duval
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+4' 01''
105Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+4' 01''
106Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
Team Coop - Hitec Products+4' 01''
107Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+4' 01''
108Maëlle Grossetête
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+4' 01''
109Céline van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+4' 01''
110Eline van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+4' 01''
111Stine Borgli
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+4' 01''
112Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+4' 01''
113Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 01''
114Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+8' 26''
115Danique Braam
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport+8' 26''
116Bente van Teeseling
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team+8' 26''
117Alice Sharpe
IBCT
IBCT+8' 26''
118Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+8' 28''
119Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+8' 28''
120Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+8' 28''
121Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 28''
122Léa Curinier
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 28''
123Julie Van De Velde
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+8' 28''
124Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 33''
125Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+8' 33''
126Ines Van de Paar
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Lotto - Soudal LadiesDNF
127Ella Harris
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM RacingDNF
128Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
129Gladys Verhulst
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - WahooDNF
130Karolina Kumiega
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & ServiceDNF
131Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss SquadDNF
132Léa Stern
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss SquadDNF
133Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG TeamDNF
134Barbara Sniezynska
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck SportDNF
135Ditte Lenseclaes
IBCT
IBCTDNF