RidersTeamsTime
1Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 45' 03''
2Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
3Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
4Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
5Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
6Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
7Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
8Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10''
9Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''
10Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
11Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
12Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
13Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
14Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
15Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
16Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
17Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
18Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
19Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
20Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
21Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
22Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23''
23Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+23''
24Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23''
25Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
26Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
27Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
28Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
29Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
30Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
31Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+23''
32Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
33Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23''
34Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+23''
35Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
36Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+23''
37Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
38Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
39Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
40Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+30''
41Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33''
42Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
43Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36''
44Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
45Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+41''
46Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+41''
47Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+45''
48Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
49Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 08''
50Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 14''
51Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 27''
52Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 27''
53Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 18''
54Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 37''
55Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 41''
56Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 06''
57Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 06''
58Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 06''
59Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 06''
60Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 06''
61Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 06''
62Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 06''
63Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 06''
64Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 06''
65Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 06''
66Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+9' 06''
67Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 06''
68Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 06''
69Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 06''
70Jarne Van Dyck
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+9' 06''
71Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 06''
72Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 06''
73Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 06''
74Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 06''
75Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 06''
76Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 06''
77Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 06''
78Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 06''
79Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 06''
80Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 06''
81Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
82Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
83Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
84Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
85Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
86Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
87Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
88Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
89Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
90Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
91Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
93Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
94Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
96Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
97Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
98Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
99Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
100Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
101Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
102Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
103Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
104Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
105Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
106Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
107Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
108Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
109Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
110Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
111Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
112Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
113Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
115Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
116Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
117Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
118Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
119Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
122Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
123Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
124Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
125Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF