Clásica de Almería

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 27' 58''
2Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
4Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
6Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
7Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
8Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
9Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
10Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
11José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
12Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
14Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
15Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
16Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
18Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
19Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
20Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7''
21Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
22Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
23Dion Smith+18''
24Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
25Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
26Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
27Jack Bauer+48''
28Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 01''
29Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 01''
30Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 26''
31Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 42''
32Christopher Juul-Jensen+2' 34''
33Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 52''
34Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 52''
35Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 52''
36Jonas Koch+2' 52''
37Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 52''
38Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 52''
39Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 52''
40Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 52''
41Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 52''
42Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 52''
43Bert Van Lerberghe+2' 52''
44Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 52''
45Alex Dowsett+2' 52''
46Héctor Carretero+2' 52''
47Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 03''
48Callum Scotson+8' 05''
49Aimé De GendtDNF
50Tom DevriendtDNF
51Yoann OffredoDNF
52Mathias Le TurnierDNF
53Filippo FortinDNF
54Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
55Zico WaeytensDNF
56William Barta
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
57Josef CernýDNF
58Riccardo ZoidlDNF
59Jakub MareczkoDNF
60Serge PauwelsDNF
61Laurens ten DamDNF
62Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
63Rick ZabelDNF
64Carlos BetancurDNF
65Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
66Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
67Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
68Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
69Beñat IntxaustiDNF
70Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
71Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
72Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
73Mathieu BurgaudeauDNF
74Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
75Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
76Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
77Rüdiger SeligDNF
78Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
79Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
80Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
81Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
82Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
83Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
84David GonzálezDNF
85Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
86Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
87Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
88Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
89Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
93Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
94Jaume Suredia
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
95Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
96Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
97Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
98Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
99Robin Carpenter
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
100Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
101Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
102Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
103Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
104Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
105Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
107Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
108Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
109Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
112Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
113Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
114Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
115Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF