RidersTeamsTime
1Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF4h 55' 06''
2Davide Rebellin
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+0''
3Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
4Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
5Simon Gerrans
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
6Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
7Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+0''
8David De La Fuente
Geox
Geox+0''
9Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
10Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+6''
11Michael Rogers
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6''
12Fabio Duarte
Geox
Geox+6''
13Miguel Ángel Rubiano
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+6''
14Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+6''
15Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6''
16Xavier Florencio
Geox
Geox+6''
17Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+6''
18Thomas Löfkvist
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6''
19Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6''
20Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6''
21Fausto Fognini
Team Wit
Team Wit+13''
22Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13''
23Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+13''
24Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16''
25Francesco Masciarelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
26Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22''
27Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+22''
28Juan Sebastián Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+24''
29Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29''
30Giuseppe Di Salvo
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+29''
31Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+33''
32Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39''
33Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39''
34Luca Zanasca
Team Wit
Team Wit+44''
35David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+44''
36Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+44''
37Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
38Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+44''
39Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+44''
40Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
41Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+44''
42Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51''
43Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+51''
44Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+51''
45Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51''
46Aristide Ratti
Team Wit
Team Wit+57''
47Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 02''
48Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 08''
49Damiano Margutti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 09''
50Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 09''
51Kjell Carlström
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 09''
52Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 09''
53Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 12''
54Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
55Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+1' 24''
56Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 29''
57Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 29''
58Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 45''
59Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 50''
60Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
61Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 08''
62Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 08''
63Manuel Belletti
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 14''
64Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+2' 43''
65Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 43''
66Marco Corti
Geox
Geox+2' 43''
67Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 43''
68Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 43''
69Ramón Domené
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 43''
70Arkimedes Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 26''
71Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 26''
72Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+4' 26''
73Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 26''