RidersTeamsTime
1Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia4h 41' 53''
2Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1''
3Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4''
4Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
5Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+9''
6Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+10''
7Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53''
8Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+57''
9Thomas Löfkvist
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59''
10Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+59''
11Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59''
12Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59''
13Alexander Zdanov
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+59''
14Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+59''
15Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+59''
16Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+59''
17Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+59''
18Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59''
19Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+59''
20Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+59''
21Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+59''
22Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+59''
23Alfredo Balloni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+59''
24Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+59''
25Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 14''
26Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 20''
27Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 24''
28Vincenzo Garofalo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 24''
29Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 24''
30Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 24''
31Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 49''
32Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 49''
33Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 39''
34Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 15''
35Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 30''
36Sergio Laganà
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+6' 30''
37Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 30''
38Luca Dodi
Idea
Idea+6' 30''
39Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+6' 30''
40Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 30''
41Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 30''
42Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+6' 30''