RidersTeamsTime
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 48' 42''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
3Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
4Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
5Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
6Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
7Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
8Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
9Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
10Davide Mucelli
Nankang
Nankang+0''
11Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
12Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+0''
13Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+0''
14Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
15Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
16Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
17Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+0''
18Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
19Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
21Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
22Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
23Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
24Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
25Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
26Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
27Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+0''
28Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19''
29Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+19''
30Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+24''
31Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24''
32Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+24''
33Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
34Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
35Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+24''
36Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
37Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+24''
38Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+24''
39Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24''
40Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+24''
41Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+24''
42Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24''
43Ilia Koshevoy
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24''
44Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+24''
45Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+24''
46Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24''
47Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
48Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
49Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+24''
50Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24''
51Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+24''
52Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+24''
53Davide Gabburo
Nankang
Nankang+24''
54Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+24''
55Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24''
56Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 50''
57Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 15''
58Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 15''
59Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 15''
60Simone Masciarelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+5' 15''
61Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+5' 15''
62Nicolò Martinello
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 15''
63Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 15''
64Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 15''
65Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
66Wilson Marentes
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
67Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
68Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
69Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
70Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
71Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
72Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
73Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
74Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
75Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
76Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
77Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
78Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
79Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
80Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
81Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
82Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
83Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
84Ivan Rovnyi
Nankang
NankangDNF
85Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
86Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
87Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
88Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
89Antonio Testa
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
90Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
91Massimo Demarin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
92Endi Širol
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
93Luka Grubic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
94Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
95Daniele Scampamorte
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF