RidersTeamsTime
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF4h 38' 25''
2Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
3Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
4Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
5Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
6Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
7Davide Viganò
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
8Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
9Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
10Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+0''
11Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
12Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
13Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
15Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16''
16Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
17Michel Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16''
18Karel Hník
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16''
19Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16''
20Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
21Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16''
22Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16''
23François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
24David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16''
25Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+16''
26Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16''
27Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16''
28Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16''
29Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16''
30Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16''
31Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+16''
32Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
33Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
34Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16''
35Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16''
36Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
37Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
38Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+16''
39Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
40Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+49''
41Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
42Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 01''
43Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 01''
44Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 01''
45Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 01''
46Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 01''
47Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
48Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 01''
49Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 01''
50Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 01''
51Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
52Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
53Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
54Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
55Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
56Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 51''
57Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 51''
58Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 51''
59Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 51''
60Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 51''
61Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 51''
62Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 51''
63Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 51''
64Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 51''
65Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1' 51''
66Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 51''
67Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 51''
68Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 51''
69Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 51''
70Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 51''
71Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 51''
72Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 51''
73Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 51''
74Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 51''
75Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 51''
76Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 51''
77Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
78Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
79Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
80Carlos Galviz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
81Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
82Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
83Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
84Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
85Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
86Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
87Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
88Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
89Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
90Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
91Edward Díaz
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
92Carlos Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
93Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
94Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
95Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
96Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
97Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
98Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
99Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
100Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
101Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
102Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF