RidersTeamsTime
1Eduard Prades4h 48' 11''
2Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
3Mauro Finetto+0''
4Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
5Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
6Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
7Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
8Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+0''
9Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
10Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
11Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
12Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
13Franco Pellizotti+0''
14Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
15Pierre Latour+0''
16Miguel Ángel Rubiano+0''
17Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
18Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
20Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
21Damiano Cunego+0''
22Ángel Madrazo+0''
23Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
24Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
26Alberto Nardin+0''
27Alessio Taliani+25''
28Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29''
29Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29''
30Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+29''
31Oscar Gatto+29''
32Matteo Busato+29''
33Matthieu Boulo+29''
34Merhawi Kudus+36''
35José Gonçalves+38''
36Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38''
37Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38''
38Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+38''
39Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+38''
40Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
41Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38''
42Cristián Rodríguez+38''
43Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+38''
44Louis Meintjes+38''
45Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38''
46Francesco Gavazzi+38''
47Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+38''
48Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38''
49Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+38''
50Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+38''
51Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38''
52Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 00''
53Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 00''
54Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 00''
55Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 05''
56Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 08''
57Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 11''
58Fabricio Ferrari+1' 11''
59Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 20''
60Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 23''
61Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 30''
62Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 37''
63Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 24''
64Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 24''
65Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 24''
66Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 24''
67Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 24''
68Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 24''
69Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 24''
70Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 24''
71Ricardo Vilela+2' 24''
72Natnael Berhane+3' 12''
73Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 12''
74Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 12''
75Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 12''
76Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 12''
77Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 25''
78Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
79Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
80Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
81Emanuele Onesti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
82Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
83Luca Wackermann
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
84Romain Campistrous
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
85Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
86Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
87Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
88Michele Viola
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
89Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
90Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
91Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
92Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
93Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
94Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
95Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
97Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Félix Barón
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
99Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
100Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
101Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
102Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
103Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
104Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
105Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
106Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF