RidersTeamsTime
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF4h 51' 45''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+0''
3Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
4Andrea Vendrame
Italy
Italy+0''
5Jonathan Hivert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
6Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
7Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
8Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
9Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
10Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
11Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
12Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
14Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
15Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
16Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
17Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
18Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
19Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
20Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
21Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
22Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
23Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
24Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
25Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
26Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
27Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
28Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
29Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
30Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
31Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
32Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
33Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
34Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
35Giovanni Carboni
Italy
Italy+0''
36Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
37Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
38Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
39Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
40Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
41Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
42Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
43Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
44Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
45Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
46Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
47Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36''
48Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
49Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
50Roland Thalmann
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+46''
51Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
52Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+51''
53Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51''
54Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51''
55Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+51''
56Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+54''
57Umberto Orsini
Italy
Italy+59''
58Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+59''
59Jacopo Guarnieri
Italy
Italy+59''
60Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 13''
61Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 13''
62Nurbolat Kulimbetov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
63Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
64Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
65Fabio Sabatini
Italy
Italy+1' 13''
66Marco Zamparella
Italy
Italy+1' 13''
67Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 13''
68Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 13''
69Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 13''
70Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 13''
71Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 13''
72Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 13''
73Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 13''
74Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
75Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 13''
76Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 13''
77Davide Ballerini
Italy
Italy+1' 13''
78Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
79Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 13''
80Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 13''
81Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 13''
82Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 13''
83Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
84Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 13''
85Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 13''
86Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 13''
87Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 13''
88Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
89Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
90David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
91Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 13''
92Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
93Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
94Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 20''
95Xuban Errazkin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 47''
96Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 47''
97Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 47''
98Matt Brammeier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 47''
99Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 47''
100Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 47''
101Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 47''
102Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 47''
103Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 47''
104Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 47''
105Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
106Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
107Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
108Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
109Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Rémy Rochas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
112Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
113Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
114Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
115Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
116Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
117Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
118Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
119Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
120Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
121Vincenzo Albanese
Italy
ItalyDNF
122Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
123Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
124Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
125Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
127Nicolas Baldo
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
128Nico Brüngger
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
129Colin Stüssi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
130Andrea Vaccher
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF