RidersTeamsTime
1Andrea Pasqualon4h 44' 04''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
3Francesco Gavazzi+0''
4Diego Ulissi+0''
5Eduard Prades+0''
6Elia Viviani+0''
7Guillaume Martin+0''
8Marco Canola+0''
9Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
10Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
11Matteo Busato+0''
12Guillaume Boivin+0''
13Pierpaolo De Negri+0''
14Armindo Fonseca+0''
15Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+0''
16Maxime Bouet+10''
17Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+10''
18Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10''
19Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10''
20Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+12''
21Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12''
22Enrico Barbin+12''
23Nikolay Trusov+16''
24Federico Canuti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+18''
25Egan Bernal+18''
26Matthias Krizek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+18''
27Dylan Page+18''
28Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+18''
29Darwin Atapuma+25''
30Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+28''
31Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28''
32Sergey Lagutin+28''
33Cristián Rodríguez+28''
34Jonathan Lastra+28''
35Maximilian Kuen
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+28''
36Yonder Godoy+30''
37Vincenzo Albanese+30''
38Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30''
39Markus Wildauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+30''
40Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+36''
41Frederik Backaert+38''
42Marco Frapporti+41''
43Fausto Masnada+41''
44Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49''
45Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+53''
46Daniel Martínez+53''
47Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+56''
48Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 06''
49Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 06''
50Nicolas Sessler
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 06''
51Enrico Salvador
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1' 06''
52Eduardo Sepúlveda+1' 06''
53Damiano Cunego+1' 06''
54Ivan Santaromita+1' 06''
55Mattia Frapporti+1' 06''
56Anthony Delaplace+1' 06''
57Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 06''
58Fabricio Ferrari+1' 06''
59Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 06''
60Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 06''
61Davide Ballerini+1' 06''
62Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 06''
63Xandro Meurisse+1' 06''
64Simone Antonini+1' 06''
65Fabien Doubey+1' 06''
66Brice Feillu+1' 06''
67Marco Minnaard+1' 06''
68Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 06''
69Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 06''
70Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 06''
71Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 06''
72Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 30''
73Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 30''
74Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 36''
75Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 36''
76Arnaud Gérard+1' 40''
77Alexander Porsev+1' 43''
78Florian Vachon+1' 48''
79Filippo Fortin
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1' 48''
80Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1' 48''
81Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 54''
82Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 01''
83Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 01''
84Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 01''
85Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 01''
86Danilo Napolitano+2' 29''
87Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 36''
88Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 36''
89Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 50''
90Jon Dibben
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 50''
91Dan Craven+2' 50''
92Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 50''
93Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 50''
94Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 50''
95Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
96Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 12''
97Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+3' 28''
98Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 28''
99José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 24''
100Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 24''
101Óscar Pelegrí+4' 24''
102Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 39''
103Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 39''
104Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 39''
105Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 39''
106Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 49''
107Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
108Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
109Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
110Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
111Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
112Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
113Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
114Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
115Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
116Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
117Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
118Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
119Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
121Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
122Francesco Petrini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
123Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF