RidersTeamsTime
1Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè4h 41' 40''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
3Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
4Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
5Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
6Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
7Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
9Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
10Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
11Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
12Eros Capecchi
Italy
Italy+0''
13Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
15Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+0''
16Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
17Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
18Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
19David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
20Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
21Ethan Hayter
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
23Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9''
24Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9''
25Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
26Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9''
27Pierpaolo Ficara
Italy
Italy+9''
28Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9''
29Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+15''
30Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15''
31Miguel Flórez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+15''
32Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15''
33Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+15''
34Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15''
35Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15''
36Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15''
37Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15''
38José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15''
39Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+15''
40Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+15''
41Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+15''
42Mark Donovan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
43Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+15''
44Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
45Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23''
46Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27''
47Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
48Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+27''
49Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
50Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
51Cristian Scaroni
Italy
Italy+29''
52Davide Casarotto
Italy
Italy+29''
53Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33''
54Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
55Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35''
56Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
57Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35''
58Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+35''
59Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+35''
60Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+35''
61Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35''
62Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35''
63Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35''
64Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
65Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35''
66Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
67Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35''
68Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35''
69Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35''
70Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 00''
71José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 05''
72Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 09''
73Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 09''
74Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 13''
75Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 13''
76Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 23''
77Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 23''
78Andrea Garosio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 23''
79Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 23''
80Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 23''
81Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 23''
82Matteo Fabbro
Italy
Italy+1' 23''
83Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 23''
84Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 23''
85Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 33''
86Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 40''
87Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 45''
88Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 49''
89Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 49''
90Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 53''
91Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 53''
92Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 04''
93Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 04''
94Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 11''
95Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 14''
96Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 14''
97Samuele Zambelli
Italy
Italy+2' 25''
98Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 29''
99Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 29''
100Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 29''
101Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 29''
102Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 29''
103Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 29''
104Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 29''
105Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 29''
106Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 40''
107Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5' 50''
108Nicolò Garibbo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+5' 50''
109Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 50''
110Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 50''
111Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 50''
112Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 50''
113Alexander Konychev
Italy
ItalyDNF
114Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
115David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
116Stephen Williams
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
117Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
118Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
119Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
120William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
121Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
122Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
123Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
127Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
128Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
129Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
130Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
131Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
132Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
134Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
135Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
136Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
137Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
139Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
140Luca Colnaghi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
141Elia Ciabocco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
142Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
143Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
144Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
145Francesco Bettini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF