RidersTeamsTime
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 22' 57''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 03''
3Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 04''
4Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 04''
5Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 59''
6Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 16''
7Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+2' 16''
8Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 16''
9Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 16''
10Michael Albasini
Switzerland
Switzerland+2' 16''
11Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 16''
12Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 16''
13Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 16''
14Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 16''
15Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 16''
16Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 20''
17Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 20''
18Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 20''
19Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 23''
20Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 23''
21Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 23''
22Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 23''
23Pierpaolo Ficara
Italy
Italy+2' 23''
24Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 23''
25Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 27''
26Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 27''
27Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 30''
28Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 30''
29Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 39''
30Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 43''
31Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 50''
32Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 50''
33Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 50''
34Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 52''
35Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 59''
36Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 06''
37Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 15''
38Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 15''
39Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 36''
40Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+7' 36''
41Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 36''
42Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 36''
43Damian Lüscher
Switzerland
Switzerland+7' 36''
44Marco Landi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 36''
45Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+7' 36''
46Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 36''
47Michele Gazzoli
Italy
Italy+7' 36''
48Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+7' 36''
49Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 36''
50Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 40''
51Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 40''
52Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 40''
53Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 41''
54Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 41''
55Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 44''
56Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 47''
57Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 53''
58Alberto Dainese
Italy
Italy+7' 53''
59Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
60Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
61Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
62Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
63Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
64Scott Quincei
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
65Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Franco Orocito
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
67Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
68Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
69Gregorio Ferri
Italy
ItalyDNF
70Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
71Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
72Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
73Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
74Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
75Joel Suter
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
76Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
77Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
78Krzysztof Domin
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
79Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
80Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
81Martin Schäppi
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
82Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
83Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
84Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
85Alberto Bettiol
Italy
ItalyDNF
86Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
87Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
88Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
89Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
90Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
91Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
92Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
93Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
94Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
95Alexandre Balmer
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
96Eusebio Pascual
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
97Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
98Yamil Tapia
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
99Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
100Roman Kustadinchev
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
101Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
102Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
103Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
104Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
106Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
107Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
108Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
109Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
110Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
111Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
112Stefano Oldani
Italy
ItalyDNF
113Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
114Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
115Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
116Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
117Federico Burchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
118Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
119Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
120Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
121Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
122Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
123Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
124Corey Davis
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - ExcelsiorDNF
125Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
127Orlando Pitzanti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
128Mauro Schmid
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
129Davide Formolo
Italy
ItalyDNF
130Oier LazkanoDNF
131Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
132Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
133Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
134Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
135Johan Jacobs
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF