E3 Saxo Bank Classic

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 42' 56''
2Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32''
3Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32''
4Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
5Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32''
6Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
7Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32''
8Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 28''
9Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 30''
10Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 30''
11Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 30''
12Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 34''
13Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 12''
14Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 12''
15Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 12''
16Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 47''
17Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 47''
18Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 47''
19Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 47''
20Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 47''
21Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 49''
22Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 56''
23Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 56''
24Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 56''
25Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 56''
26Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 04''
27Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 04''
28Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 04''
29John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 04''
30Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 04''
31Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 04''
32Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 04''
33Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 04''
34Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 04''
35Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 04''
36Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 04''
37Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 04''
38Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 04''
39Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 04''
40Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 04''
41Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 04''
42Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 04''
43Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 04''
44Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 04''
45Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 04''
46Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 04''
47Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 09''
48Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 30''
49Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 18''
50Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 18''
51André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 50''
52Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 50''
53Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 50''
54Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 50''
55Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 50''
56Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 50''
57Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 50''
58Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 50''
59Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 50''
60Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 50''
61Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 50''
62Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 50''
63Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 50''
64Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 47''
65Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 47''
66Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 47''
67Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 47''
68Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 47''
69Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
70Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 47''
71Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 47''
72Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 47''
73Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 47''
74Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 47''
75Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
76Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 47''
77Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 47''
78Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 47''
79Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 47''
80Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 47''
81Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 47''
82Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 47''
83André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 47''
84David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 47''
85Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 47''
86Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 47''
87Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 47''
88Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 47''
89Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 47''
90Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 47''
91Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 47''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 47''
93Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 47''
94Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 47''
95Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
96Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 47''
97Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 47''
98Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 47''
99Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 47''
100Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 47''
101Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 47''
102Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
103Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
104Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
105Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
106Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
107Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
108Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
109Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
110Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
111Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
112Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
113Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
114Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
115Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
116Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
118Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
119Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
120Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
121Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
122Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
123Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
124Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
125Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
126Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
127Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
128Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
131Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
133Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
134Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
135Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
136Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
137Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
141Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
143Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
144Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
145Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
146Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
148Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
149Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
150Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
151Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
158Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
159Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
160Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
161Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
162Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
163Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
164Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
165Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
166Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
167Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
168Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF