Elfstedenronde

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 16' 30''
2Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
4Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
5Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
6Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
7Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
8Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
9Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
10Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
11Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
12Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
13Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
14Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
15Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
16Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
17Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+0''
18Martinš Pluto
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+3''
19Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3''
20Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
21Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
22Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3''
23Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3''
24Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
25Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+3''
26Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
27Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3''
28Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
29Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7''
30Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+7''
31Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
32Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
33Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+7''
34Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7''
35Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
36Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
37Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+7''
38Thijs Aerts+7''
39David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
40Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
41Lars van der Haar+7''
42Pepijn Reinderink
Team DSM
Team DSM+7''
43Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
44Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
45Simon Daniels
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+7''
46Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
47Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
48Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
49Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
50Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+7''
51Yentl Bekaert+13''
52Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
53Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
54Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
55Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13''
56Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17''
57Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
58Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17''
59Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
60Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17''
61Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
62Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
63Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+17''
64Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+17''
65Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
66Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
67David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
68Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
69Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+17''
70Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
71Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
72Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+17''
73Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+17''
74Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+26''
75Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27''
76Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34''
77Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
78Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+34''
79Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+34''
80Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+37''
81Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38''
82Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+43''
83Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44''
84Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
85Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+57''
86Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 07''
87Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 07''
88Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 07''
89Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 07''
90Wesley Mol
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+1' 07''
91Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 07''
92Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1' 07''
93Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 07''
94Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 07''
95Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 07''
96James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 07''
97Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 14''
98Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 17''
99Lars Loohuis
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 19''
100Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 19''
101Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 19''
102Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 19''
103Dietmar Ledegen+1' 19''
104Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 19''
105Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 19''
106Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 19''
107Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 19''
108Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 19''
109Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 19''
110Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 19''
111Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 19''
112Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 19''
113Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 19''
114Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 52''
115Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 40''
116Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 48''
117Mel van der Veekens
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+3' 03''
118Ward Huybs+3' 12''
119Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 12''
120Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 12''
121Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 03''
122Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 03''
123Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
124Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
125Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
127Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
128Tom Thill
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
129Doron Wiggins
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
130Josh Teasdale
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
131Chris Ernst
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
132Evan Burtnik
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
133Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
134Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
135Ramon van Bokhoven
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
136Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
137Sean Nolan
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
138Michael O'Loughlin
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
139Xander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
140Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
141Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
142Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
143Herman ten Kate
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
144André Luijk
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
145Lance Huenders
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
146Styn Debock
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
147Jelle LooijenDNF
148Daan MariënDNF
149Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
150Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
151Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
152Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
153Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
154Logan Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
155Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF