RidersTeamsTime
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 36' 25''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
4Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8''
5Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
6Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11''
7David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
8Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11''
9Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11''
10Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
11Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16''
12Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+16''
13Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16''
14Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
15Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
16Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
17Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
18Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+21''
19Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+21''
20Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27''
21Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+28''
22Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32''
23Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32''
24Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+36''
25Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+36''
26Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+36''
27Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
28Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36''
29Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40''
30Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
31Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+42''
32Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+42''
33Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42''
34Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
35Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46''
36Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46''
37Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46''
38Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46''
39Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+51''
40Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
41Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+57''
42Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 00''
43Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 00''
44Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
45Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 05''
46Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 06''
47Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 07''
48Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 11''
49Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 15''
50Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 18''
51Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 28''
52Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 30''
53Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 30''
54Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 35''
55Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 35''
56Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 37''
57Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 37''
58Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 37''
59Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 47''
60Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 56''
61Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 59''
62Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 12''
63James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 13''
64Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 13''
65Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 13''
66Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 17''
67Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 35''
68Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 35''
69Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 35''
70Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 39''
71Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 44''
72Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 51''
73Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 51''
74Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 51''
75Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 51''
76Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 51''
77Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
78Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 01''
79Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 06''
80Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 11''
81Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 17''
82Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 41''
83Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
84Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 05''
85Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 45''
86Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 54''
87Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 48''
88Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 22''
89Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 22''
90Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 22''
91Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 22''
92Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 22''
93Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 22''
94Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 32''
95Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 57''
96Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 33''
97Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 33''
98Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 35''
99Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 15''
100Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 23''
101Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+8' 45''
102Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
103Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 59''
104Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 59''
105Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+9' 11''
106Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 09''
107Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 06''
108Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 18''
109Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 01''
110Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 01''
111Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 01''
112Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 01''
113Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 01''
114Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 01''
115Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 01''
116Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 01''
117Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 05''
118Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 05''
119Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 16''
120Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 16''
121Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 17''
122Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 17''
123Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 17''
124Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 17''
125Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 17''
126Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 17''
127Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 17''
128Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 26''
129Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 26''
130Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 26''
131Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 26''
132Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 26''
133James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 26''
134Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 21''
135Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 30''
136Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 30''
137Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 52''
138August Jensen
Delko
Delko+13' 52''
139Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 52''
140Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
141Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
142Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
143Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
144Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
145Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
146Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
147Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
150William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
151Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
154Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
157Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
158Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
159Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
160Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
161Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
162Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Clément Carisey
Delko
DelkoDNF
167Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DelkoDNF
168Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
DelkoDNF