RidersTeamsTime
1Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad5h 17' 12''
2Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+2''
6Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
7Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51''
8Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 01''
9Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 01''
10Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 01''
11Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+1' 01''
12Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 01''
13Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 01''
14Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 08''
15Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 14''
16Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 29''
17Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 29''
18Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 29''
19Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 29''
20Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 29''
21Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 29''
22Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 29''
23Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 29''
24Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 29''
25Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 29''
26Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 29''
27Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 29''
28Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 33''
29Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+3' 50''
30Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 50''
31Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 50''
32Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 50''
33José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 50''
34Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 50''
35Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 50''
36Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 50''
37Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 06''
38Frederik Willems
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 06''
39Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+5' 06''
40Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+9' 17''
41Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 46''
42Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+11' 46''
43Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 46''
44Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 46''
45Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 46''
46Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 46''
47Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo
Cervélo+11' 46''
48Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 46''
49Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 46''
50Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone5h 39' 26 (OTL)
51David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan5h 39' 26 (OTL)
52Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 39' 26 (OTL)
53Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 39' 26 (OTL)
54Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox5h 39' 26 (OTL)
55Grégory Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 39' 26 (OTL)
56Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox5h 39' 26 (OTL)
57Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram5h 39' 26 (OTL)
58Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack5h 39' 26 (OTL)
59Theo Bos
Cervélo
Cervélo5h 39' 26 (OTL)
60Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 39' 26 (OTL)
61Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 39' 26 (OTL)
62Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 39' 26 (OTL)
63Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram5h 39' 26 (OTL)
64Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 39' 26 (OTL)
65Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 39' 26 (OTL)
66Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox5h 39' 26 (OTL)
67Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel5h 39' 26 (OTL)
68Fuyu Li
RadioShack
RadioShack5h 39' 26 (OTL)
69Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad5h 39' 26 (OTL)
70Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram5h 39' 26 (OTL)
71Thomas Fothen
Milram
Milram5h 39' 26 (OTL)
72Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack5h 39' 26 (OTL)
73Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 39' 26 (OTL)
74Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel5h 39' 26 (OTL)
75Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 39' 26 (OTL)
76Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 39' 26 (OTL)
77Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 39' 26 (OTL)
78Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 39' 26 (OTL)
79Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel5h 39' 26 (OTL)
80Matthew Wilson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 39' 26 (OTL)
81Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 39' 26 (OTL)
82Carlos Barredo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 39' 26 (OTL)
83Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 39' 26 (OTL)
84Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 39' 26 (OTL)
85Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 39' 26 (OTL)
86Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad5h 39' 26 (OTL)
87Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 39' 26 (OTL)
88Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 39' 26 (OTL)
89Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 39' 26 (OTL)
90Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 39' 26 (OTL)
91Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 39' 26 (OTL)
92Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 39' 26 (OTL)
93Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 39' 26 (OTL)
94Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 39' 26 (OTL)
95Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 39' 26 (OTL)
96Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 39' 26 (OTL)
97Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone5h 39' 26 (OTL)
98Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo5h 39' 26 (OTL)
99Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 39' 26 (OTL)
100Wouter Weylandt
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 39' 26 (OTL)
101Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 39' 26 (OTL)
102Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 39' 26 (OTL)
103Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 39' 26 (OTL)
104Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel5h 39' 26 (OTL)
105Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 39' 26 (OTL)
106Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 39' 26 (OTL)
107Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 39' 26 (OTL)
108Svein Tuft
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 39' 26 (OTL)
109Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 39' 26 (OTL)
110Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 39' 26 (OTL)
111Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 39' 26 (OTL)
112Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 39' 26 (OTL)
113Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram5h 39' 26 (OTL)
114Arnaud Coyot
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 39' 26 (OTL)
115Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 39' 26 (OTL)
116Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 39' 26 (OTL)
117Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 39' 26 (OTL)
118Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone5h 39' 26 (OTL)
119Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
120Kurt-Asle Arvesen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
121Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
122Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
123Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
126Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
127Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
128Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
129Nicolas Rousseau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
130Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
131Valeriy Dmitriyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
132Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
134Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
135Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
136Tom Faiers
Geox
GeoxDNF
137Fabio Felline
Geox
GeoxDNF
138N Gianetti
Geox
GeoxDNF
139Michele Merlo
Geox
GeoxDNF
140Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
144Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Lorenzo Bernucci
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
148Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Francesco Chicchi
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
151Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
153Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
154Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
155Ricardo van der Velde
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
156Julian Dean
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
157Robert Hunter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
158Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
159Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
160Mikhail Khalilov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
161László Bodrogi
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
163Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
164Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
165Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
166Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
167Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
168Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
169Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
170Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & SaponeDNF
171Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
172Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
173Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
174Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
175John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
176Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
177Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
178Martin Reimer
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
179Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
180Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
181Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
CervéloDNF
182Tom Van den Haute
Crelan
CrelanDNF
183Steven Caethoven
Crelan
CrelanDNF
184Hans Dekkers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Bart Dockx
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
187Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
CrelanDNF
188Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
189Kenny van Hummel
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
190Job Vissers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
191Robert Wagner
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
192Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
193Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
194Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF