RidersTeamsTime
1Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 35' 00''
2Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 35' 00''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 35' 00''
4André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 35' 00''
5Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 35' 00''
6Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 35' 00''
7Bernhard Eisel4h 35' 00''
8Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 35' 00''
9Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 35' 00''
10Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 35' 00''
11Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 35' 00''
12Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 35' 00''
13Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 35' 00''
14Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 00''
15Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 35' 00''
16Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 35' 00''
17Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 35' 00''
18Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 00''
19Robert Hunter
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 35' 00''
20Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 35' 00''
21Lars Bak4h 35' 00''
22Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 35' 00''
23Borut Božic4h 35' 00''
24Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 35' 00''
25Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 00 (DSQ)
26Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 35' 00''
27Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 35' 00''
28Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 35' 00''
29Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 35' 00''
30George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 35' 00''
31Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 35' 00''
32Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 00''
33Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 35' 00''
34Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 35' 00''
35Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 35' 00''
36Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 35' 09''
37Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 35' 09''
38Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 35' 09''
39Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 35' 09''
40Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 35' 09''
41Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 35' 09''
42Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 35' 14''
43Davide Malacarne4h 35' 16''
44Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 35' 20''
45Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 35' 20''
46Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 20''
47Sylvain Chavanel4h 35' 23''
48Kevin Van Impe4h 35' 23''
49Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 35' 28''
50Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 35' 44''
51Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 35' 55''
52Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 35' 55''
53Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 37' 42''
54Lieuwe Westra4h 37' 42''
55Thomas De Gendt4h 37' 42''
56Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 38' 15''
57Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 38' 17''
58Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 38' 18''
59Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan4h 38' 18''
60Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad4h 38' 18''
61Danilo Wyss4h 38' 18''
62Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 38' 18''
63Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 38' 18''
64Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 38' 18''
65Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan4h 38' 18''
66Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 38' 18''
67Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 38' 18''
68Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 38' 18''
69Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 38' 18''
70Thor Hushovd
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 38' 18''
71Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 38' 18''
72Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 38' 18''
73Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 38' 18''
74Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 38' 18''
75Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 38' 18''
76Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 38' 18''
77Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 38' 18''
78Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan4h 38' 18''
79Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 38' 18''
80Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack4h 38' 18''
81Maarten Wynants4h 38' 18''
82Tom Leezer4h 38' 18''
83Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 38' 18''
84Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 46' 28''
85Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 46' 28''
86Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 46' 28''
87Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 46' 28''
88Matti Helminen
Crelan
Crelan4h 46' 28''
89Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 46' 28''
90Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 46' 28''
91Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 46' 28''
92Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 46' 28''
93Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 46' 28''
94Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 46' 28''
95Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 46' 28''
96Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 46' 28''
97Simon Zahner4h 46' 28''
98Dieter Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 46' 28''
99Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 46' 28''
100Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 46' 28''
101Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 46' 28''
102Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 46' 28''
103Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 46' 28''
104Romain Feillu4h 46' 28''
105Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 46' 28''
106Frederik Veuchelen4h 46' 28''
107Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 46' 28''
108Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 46' 28''
109Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 46' 28''
110John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 46' 28''
111Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 46' 28''
112Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 46' 28''
113Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 46' 28''
114Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 46' 28''
115Kurt-Asle Arvesen4h 46' 28''
116Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 46' 28''
117Fumiyuki Beppu4h 46' 28''
118Sébastien Rosseler4h 46' 28''
119Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 46' 28''
120Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 46' 28''
121Greg Henderson4h 46' 28''
122Juan José Haedo4h 46' 28''
123Sebastian Langeveld4h 46' 28''
124Geraint Thomas4h 46' 28''
125Mathew Hayman4h 46' 28''
126Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 46' 28''
127Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 46' 28''
128Carlos Oyarzún
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 46' 28''
129Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 46' 28''
130Brett Lancaster
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 46' 28''
131Sven Van den Houtte
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 46' 28''
132Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 46' 28''
133José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 46' 28''
134Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 46' 28''
135Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 51' 30''
136Andreas Stauff4h 51' 30''
137Adam Hansen4h 51' 30''
138Danny Pate4h 51' 30''
139Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 51' 30''
140Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 51' 30''
141Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 51' 30''
142Sep Vanmarcke4h 51' 30''
143Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 51' 30''
144Gorik Gardeyn4h 51' 30''
145Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 51' 30''
146Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 51' 30''
147Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4h 51' 30''
148Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 51' 30''
149Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 51' 30''
150Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 51' 30''
151Johan Vansummeren4h 51' 30''
152Joeri Stallaert
Crelan
Crelan4h 51' 30''
153Matthew Wilson4h 51' 30''
154Roger Hammond4h 51' 30''
155Graeme Brown4h 51' 30''
156Gabriel Rasch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 51' 30''
157Ted King4h 51' 30''
158Aidis Kruopis
Crelan
Crelan4h 51' 30''
159Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 51' 30''
160Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
161Alex RasmussenDNF
162Mark RenshawDNF
163Matt BrammeierDNF
164Adam BlytheDNF
165Jurgen Van de WalleDNF
166Dominic KlemmeDNF
167Stuart O'GradyDNF
168Joost PosthumaDNF
169Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
170Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
171Robert WagnerDNF
172Wouter WeylandtDNF
173Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
174Assan BazayevDNF
175Maxim GurovDNF
176Simon ClarkeDNF
177Mirco LorenzettoDNF
178Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
179Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
180Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
181Vitaliy ButsDNF
182Vitaliy KondrutDNF
183Bálint SzeghalmiDNF
184Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Rob Goris
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
187Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
188Bram Schmitz
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
189Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
190Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
191Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
192Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
193Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
194Roger Kluge
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
195Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
196Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
- AG2R Citroën
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
- TotalEnergies
- Euskaltel
- Groupama - FDJ
- EF Education - EasyPost
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Crelan
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- Lotto - Soudal
- Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- TINKOFF
- Team DSM
- INEOS Grenadiers
- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
- Vacansoleil
- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux