RidersTeamsTime
1Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 32' 44''
2Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
3Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
4Óscar Freire
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
6Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
7Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
8Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Filippo Pozzato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
10Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
11Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
12Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
13Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
14Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3''
15Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4''
16Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+4''
17Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4''
18Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6''
19Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6''
20Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+8''
21Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+8''
22Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
23Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21''
24Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21''
25Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21''
26Sebastian Langeveld
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+32''
27Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+36''
28Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 27''
29Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 27''
30Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 22''
31André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 27''
32Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 27''
33Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 27''
34Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 27''
35Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 31''
36Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 31''
37Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 33''
38Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
39Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 33''
40Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 33''
41Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 33''
42Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
43Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 33''
44Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 33''
45Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 33''
46Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 33''
47Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
48Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 33''
49Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 33''
50Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 33''
51George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 33''
52Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 33''
53Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 33''
54Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 33''
55Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 33''
56Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 33''
57John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 33''
58Mark Cavendish
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 33''
59Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 33''
60Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 33''
61Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 33''
62Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 33''
63Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 33''
64Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 33''
65Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 33''
66Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 33''
67Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 33''
68Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 33''
69José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
70Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 33''
71Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 08''
72Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 08''
73David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 08''
74Rafaâ Chtioui
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 01''
75Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 01''
76Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 01''
77Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 01''
78Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 01''
79Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 01''
80Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+10' 01''
81Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+10' 01''
82Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 01''
83Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 01''
84Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 01''
85Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 01''
86Luca Ascani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+10' 01''
87Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 01''
88Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 01''
89Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 01''
90Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 42' 45 (DSQ)
91Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
92Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 42' 45''
93Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 42' 45''
94Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 42' 45''
95Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
96Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 42' 45''
97Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 42' 45''
98Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 42' 45''
99Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini5h 42' 45''
100Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini5h 42' 45''
101Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini5h 42' 45''
102Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5h 42' 45''
103Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 42' 45''
104Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 42' 45''
105Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5h 42' 45 (DSQ)
106Evert Verbist
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5h 42' 45''
107Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 42' 45''
108Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
109Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 42' 45''
110Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 42' 45''
111Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 42' 45''
112Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 42' 45''
113Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 42' 45''
114Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil5h 42' 45''
115Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 42' 45''
116Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 42' 45''
117Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 42' 45''
118Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 42' 45''
119Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 42' 45''
120Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 42' 45''
121Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 42' 45''
122Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 42' 45''
123Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 42' 45''
124Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 42' 45''
125Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange5h 42' 45''
126Robert Hunter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 42' 45''
127Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 42' 45''
128Kevyn Ista
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5h 42' 45''
129Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 42' 45''
130Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 42' 45''
131Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 42' 45''
132Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 42' 45''
133Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 42' 45''
134Alex Rasmussen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 42' 45 (DSQ)
135Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 42' 45''
136Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
137Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 42' 45''
138Francesco Chicchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 42' 45''
139Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange5h 42' 45''
140Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 42' 45''
141Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
142Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 42' 45''
143Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 42' 45''
144Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel5h 42' 45''
145Yuri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 44' 45''
146Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 45' 17''
147Jimmy Casper
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 45' 17''
148Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 45' 17''
149Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 45' 17''
150Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 45' 17''
151Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 45' 17 (DSQ)
152Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
Crelan5h 45' 17''
153Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan5h 45' 17''
154Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 45' 17''
155Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 45' 17''
156Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5h 45' 17''
157Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange5h 45' 17''
158Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies5h 45' 17''
159Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
160Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
161Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
162Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
163Boris Chpilevski
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
164Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
165Ricardo García
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
166Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
167Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
168Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
169Matthew Wilson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
170Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
171Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
172Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
173Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
174Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
175Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
176Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
177Koldo Fernández
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
178Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
179Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
180Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
181Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
182Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
183Davy Commeyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
184Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Kevin Peeters
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Wim De Vocht
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
187Sjef De Wilde
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
188Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
189Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
190Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
191Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
192Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
193Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
194Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
195Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF