RidersTeamsTime
1Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 29' 10''
2Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
4Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
5Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23''
6Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
7Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23''
8Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
9Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24''
10Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
11André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40''
12Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
13Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+40''
14Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40''
15Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+40''
16Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+40''
17Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
18Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
19Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40''
20Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40''
21Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
22Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 29' 50''
23Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
24Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40''
25Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40''
26James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+40''
27Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
28Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40''
29José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40''
30Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
31Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+40''
32Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
33David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
34Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
35Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+44''
36Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+44''
37Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+44''
38Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+44''
39Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44''
40Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44''
41Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+44''
42Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+44''
43Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+44''
44Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+44''
45Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+44''
46Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
47Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44''
48Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
49Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
50Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51''
51Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+51''
52Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+51''
53Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
54Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51''
55Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+58''
56Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 04''
57Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 35''
58Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 47''
59Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 58''
60Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 08''
61Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 03''
62Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 03''
63Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 34''
64Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 34''
65John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 34''
66David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 34''
67Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 34''
68Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 34''
69Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 34''
70Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 34''
71Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
72Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
73Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
74Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
75Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
76Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
77Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
78Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
79Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
80Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
81Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
82Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
83Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
84Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
85Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
86Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
87Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
89Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
91Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
92Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
93David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
94Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
95Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
96Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
97Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
98Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
99Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
100Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
101Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
102Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
103Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
104Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
105Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
107Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
108Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
109Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
110Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
111Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
112Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
113Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
114Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
115Sebastian Langeveld
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
116Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
117Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
118Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
119Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
120Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
121Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
122Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
123Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
124Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
128Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
129Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
130Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
131Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
132Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
134Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
135Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
136Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
137Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
140Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
141Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
142Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
143Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
144Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
145Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
146Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
147Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
148Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
149Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
150Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
151Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
152Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
153Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
154Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
155Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
156Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
157Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
158Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
159Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
160Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
161Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
170Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
171Stijn Steels
Crelan
CrelanDNF
172Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
173Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
174Kevin Peeters
Crelan
CrelanDNF
175Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
CrelanDNF
176Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
177Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
179Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
180Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
182Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
183Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
184Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
189Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
190Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
191Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
192Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
193Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
194Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
195Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
196Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
197Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
198Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF