RidersTeamsTime
1John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 34' 37''
2Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
5Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
6Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
7Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
8Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
10Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
11Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
12Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
13Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
14Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
15Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
16Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
17Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
18Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
19Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
20Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
21Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
22Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
23Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
24Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
25Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
26Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
27Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
28Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
29Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4''
30Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6''
31Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+6''
32Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
33Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+10''
34Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10''
35Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
36Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
37Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19''
38Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19''
39Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
40Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19''
41Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19''
42Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19''
43Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
44Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19''
45Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+19''
46Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
47Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19''
48Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19''
49Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19''
50Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
51Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19''
52Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19''
53Dries Devenyns
Team DSM
Team DSM+27''
54Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
55Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
56Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
57Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
58Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
59Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27''
60Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27''
61Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
62Johnny Hoogerland
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+27''
63Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27''
64Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+27''
65Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
66Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27''
67Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27''
68Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
69Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27''
70Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+27''
71Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27''
72Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
73Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
75Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27''
76Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
77Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
78Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
79Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 08''
80Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 27''
81Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 27''
82Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 39''
83Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 27''
84Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 07''
85Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 07''
86Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 28''
87Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 28''
88Antonino Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 28''
89Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 28''
90Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 28''
91Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 28''
92Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 28''
93Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 28''
94Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 28''
95Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 28''
96Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 28''
97Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 28''
98Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 28''
99Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 28''
100Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 28''
101Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 28''
102Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 28''
103Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 28''
104Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 28''
105Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 28''
106Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 28''
107Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 28''
108Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 28''
109William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 28''
110Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 28''
111Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 28''
112Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 28''
113Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 28''
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 28''
115Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 28''
116Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 28''
117Kenny van Hummel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 28''
118David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 11''
119Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 11''
120Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 11''
121Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 11''
122Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 11''
123Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 11''
124José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 11''
125Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 11''
126Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 11''
127Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 11''
128Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 11''
129Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 11''
130Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 11''
131Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 11''
132Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 04''
133Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 04''
134Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 04''
135Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 04''
136Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 04''
137Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 04''
138Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 04''
139Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 04''
140Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 04''
141Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 04''
142Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 29''
143Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 29''
144Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 29''
145Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 29''
146Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 29''
147Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 29''
148Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 29''
149Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 29''
150Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 29''
151Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 29''
152Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 29''
153Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 29''
154Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
156Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
157Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
158David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
159Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
160Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
162Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
164André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
165Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
166Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
168Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
169Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
170Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
171Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
172Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
175Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
176Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
177Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
178Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
179Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
180Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
181Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
182Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
183Patrick Facchini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
184Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
186Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
187Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
188Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
189Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
190Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
191Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
192Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
193Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
195James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
196Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
198Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF