RidersTeamsTime
1Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 20' 55''
2Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11''
3Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11''
4Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18''
5Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
6Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
7Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
8Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 15''
9Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 54''
10Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 54''
11Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 54''
12Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 54''
13Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 54''
14Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 54''
15Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 54''
16Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 54''
17Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 54''
18Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 54''
19Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 54''
20Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 54''
21Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 54''
22Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 54''
23Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 54''
24Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 54''
25Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 54''
26Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 54''
27Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 54''
28Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 54''
29Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 54''
30Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 54''
31Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 54''
32Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 54''
33Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 54''
34Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 00''
35Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 03''
36Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 03''
37Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 06''
38Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 06''
39Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 06''
40Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDSQ
41John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
42Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
43Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
44Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
45Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
46Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
47Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
48Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
49Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
50Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
51André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
52Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
53Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
54Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
55Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
56Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
57Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
58Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
59Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
60Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
61Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
62Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
63Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
64Johan Vansummeren
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
65Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
66Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
67Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
69Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
70Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
71Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
72Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
73Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
74Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
75William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
76David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
77Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
78Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
79Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
80Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
81Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
82Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
83Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
84Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
85Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
86Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
87Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
88Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
89Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
90Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
91Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
92Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
93Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
94Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
97Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
98Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
99Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
100John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
101Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
102Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
104Adam Blythe
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
105Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
106Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
107Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
108Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
109Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
110Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
111Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
112Lasse Hansen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
113Ted King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
114Kristijan Koren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
115Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
116Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
117Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
118Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
119Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
120Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
121Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
122Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
123Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
124Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
125Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
126Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
127Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
128Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
129Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
132Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
133Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
134Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
135Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
136Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
137Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
138Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
139Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
140Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
141Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
142Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
143Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
144Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
148Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
149Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
150Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
151Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
152Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
153Björn Thurau
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
154Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
155Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
156Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
157Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
158Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
159Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
161Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
162Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
163Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
164Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
165Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
167Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
168Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
169Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
170Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
171Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
172Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
173Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
174Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
175Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
176Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
177Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
178Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
179Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
180Alessandro Petacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
181Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
182Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
183Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
184Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
185Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
186Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
187Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
188Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
189Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
190Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
191Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
192Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
193Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
194Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
195Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
196Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
197Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
198Boris Dron
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
199Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
200Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF