RidersTeamsTime
1Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 55' 12''
2Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
4Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
6Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11''
7Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
8Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
9Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+11''
10Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
11Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11''
12Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11''
13Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
14Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11''
15Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
16Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+11''
17Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11''
18Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11''
19Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
20Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+17''
21Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+19''
22Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
23Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+28''
24Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+59''
25Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 07''
26Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 22''
27Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 08''
28Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 08''
29Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 08''
30Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 08''
31Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 08''
32Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 08''
33Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 08''
34Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 08''
35Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 08''
36Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 08''
37Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 08''
38Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 08''
39Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 08''
40Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 08''
41Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 05''
42Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 05''
43Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 06''
44Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 08''
45Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 11''
46Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 16''
47Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 16''
48Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 21''
49Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 16''
50Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 16''
51Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 05''
52Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 05''
53Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 05''
54Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 05''
55Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 05''
56Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 05''
57Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
58Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
59Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 05''
60Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 05''
61Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
62Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 05''
63Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 05''
64Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 05''
65Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 05''
66Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 05''
67Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 05''
68Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 05''
69Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 05''
70Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 05''
71Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 09''
72Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 11''
73Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 11''
74Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 11''
75Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 11''
76Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 11''
77Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 11''
78Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 11''
79Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 11''
80Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 57''
81Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 02''
82Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 03''
83Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
84Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
85Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
86Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
87André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
88Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
89Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
90Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
91Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
92Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
94Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
95Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
96Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
97Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
98Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
99Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
100Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
101Mekseb Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
102Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
103Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
104Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
105Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
106Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
107Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
108Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
109Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
113Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
116Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
117Kristijan Koren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
118Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
119Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
120Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
121Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
122Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
123Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
124Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
125Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
129Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
133Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
134Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
141Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
147Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
148Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
149Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
150Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
151Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
152Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
153Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
154Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
155Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
157Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
158Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
163Antoine Demoitié
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
164Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
165Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
166Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
167Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
168Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
169Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
170Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
171Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
172Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
173Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
174Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
175Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
176Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
177Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
178Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
179Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
180Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
181Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
182Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
189Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
190Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
191Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
192Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
193Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
194André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
195Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
196Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF