RidersTeamsTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 39' 05''
2Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
3Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
4Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6''
5John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
6Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6''
7Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
8Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+6''
9Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6''
10Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6''
11Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6''
12Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6''
13Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6''
14Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
15Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
16Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+6''
17Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
18Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6''
19Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
20Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6''
21Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6''
22Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
23Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6''
24Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
25Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6''
26Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6''
27Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+6''
28Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6''
29Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6''
30Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6''
31Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
32Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6''
33Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
34Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
35Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6''
36Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
37Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6''
38Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6''
39Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6''
40Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
41Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
42Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+6''
43Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13''
44Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13''
45Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
46Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
47Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13''
48Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13''
49Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13''
50Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
51Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13''
52Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13''
53Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
54Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 20''
56Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 32''
57Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
58Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 26''
59Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 26''
60Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 26''
61Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 26''
62Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 26''
63Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 26''
64Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 26''
65Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 26''
66Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 26''
67Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 26''
68Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 26''
69Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 26''
70Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 26''
71Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
72Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
73Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 26''
74Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 26''
75Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 26''
76Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 26''
77Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 26''
78Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 26''
79Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 26''
80Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
81Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
82Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 26''
83Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 26''
84Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 26''
85Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 26''
86Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 26''
87Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 26''
88Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 26''
89Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 26''
90Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 26''
91Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 26''
92Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 26''
93Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 26''
94Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 26''
95Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
96Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 26''
97Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
98Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 26''
99Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
100Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 26''
101Caleb Ewan
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 26''
102Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 26''
103Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 47''
104Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 47''
105Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 47''
106Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 47''
107Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 47''
108Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 47''
109Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 47''
110Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 47''
111Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 47''
112Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 47''
113Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 47''
114Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 51''
115Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 52''
116Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
117Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
119Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
121Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
122Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
123Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
124Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
125Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
126Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
127Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
128Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
129Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
131Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
132Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
133Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
134Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
135Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
136Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
138Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
139Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
140André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
141Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
142Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
143Roy Jans
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
144Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
145Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
146Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
147Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
148Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
149Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
150Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
151Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
157Roger Kluge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
158Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
162Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
168Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
169Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
170Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
171Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
172Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
173Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
174Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
175Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
176Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
177Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
178Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
179Kristijan Koren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
180Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
182Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
183Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
184Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
185Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
186Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
187David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
188Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
189Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
190Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
191Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
192Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
193Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
194Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
195Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
196Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
197Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
198Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
199Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
200Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF