RidersTeamsTime
1Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 53' 37''
2Elia Viviani
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
5Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
7Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
8Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
9Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
10Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
11Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
12Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
13Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
14Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
15Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
16Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
17Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
18Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
19Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
20Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
21Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8''
22Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
23Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
24Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 01''
25Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
26Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 14''
27Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
28Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 49''
29Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
30Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 14''
31Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 14''
32Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 17''
33Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 17''
34Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 17''
35Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 17''
36Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 17''
37Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 17''
38Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 17''
39Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 17''
40Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
41Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
42Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 17''
43Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 17''
44Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 17''
45Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 17''
46Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 17''
47Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 17''
48John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 17''
49Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 17''
50Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 17''
51Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 34''
52Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 34''
53Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 34''
54Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 34''
55Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 34''
56Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 34''
57Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 34''
58Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 34''
59Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 34''
60Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 34''
61Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 34''
62Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 34''
63Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 34''
64Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 34''
65Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 34''
66Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 34''
67Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 34''
68Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 34''
69Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 34''
70Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 34''
71Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 34''
72Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 34''
73Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 34''
74Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 34''
75Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 34''
76Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 34''
77Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 34''
78Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 34''
79Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 34''
80Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 34''
81Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 34''
82Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 34''
83Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 39''
84Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 39''
85Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
86Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 39''
87Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
88Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 39''
89Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 39''
90Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 39''
91Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 39''
92Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
93Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
94Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
95Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 39''
96Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 39''
97Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 39''
98Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 39''
99Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 39''
100Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 39''
101Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 39''
102Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 47''
103Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 47''
104Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 47''
105Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 47''
106Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 47''
107Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 47''
108Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 47''
109Tanguy Turgis
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 47''
110Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 47''
111Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 47''
112Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 47''
113Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 47''
114Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 47''
115Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 47''
116Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 47''
117Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 47''
118Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 47''
119Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 47''
120Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 47''
121Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 47''
122Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 47''
123Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 47''
124Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 47''
125Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 47''
126Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 47''
127Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 47''
128Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 47''
129David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 47''
130Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 47''
131Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 47''
132Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 47''
133Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 47''
134Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 47''
135Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 47''
136Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 47''
137Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 47''
138Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 47''
139Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 47''
140Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 47''
141Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 47''
142Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 47''
143Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 47''
144Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 47''
145Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 47''
146Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 47''
147Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 47''
148Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 47''
149Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 56''
150Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
151Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
152Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
153Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
155Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
156Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
157Daniel McLay
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
158Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
159Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
161Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
163Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
166Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
167Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
168Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
169Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
170Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
172Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
173Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF