RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 26' 08''
2John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
4Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
5Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
6Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
7Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
8Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
9Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
10Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
12Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
13Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
14Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
15Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
16Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
17Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
18Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
19Elia Viviani
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
20Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
21Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
22Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
23Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
24Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
25Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
26Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
27Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
28Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
29Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
30Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
31Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11''
32Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
33Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
34Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24''
35Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 19''
36Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 38''
37Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
38Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 28''
39Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
40Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 45''
41Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 45''
42Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 45''
43Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 45''
44Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
45Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 45''
46Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 45''
47Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 45''
48Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
49Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
50Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 45''
51Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 45''
52Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 45''
53Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 45''
54Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 45''
55Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 45''
56Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 45''
57Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 45''
58Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 45''
59Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 45''
60Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 45''
61Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 45''
62Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 45''
63Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 45''
64Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 45''
65Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 45''
66Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 45''
67Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 45''
68Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 45''
69Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 45''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 45''
71Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 45''
72Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 45''
73Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 45''
74Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 45''
75Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 45''
76Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 53''
77Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 55''
78Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 55''
79Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
80Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
81Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
82Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
83Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
85Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
86Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
87Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
88Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
89Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
90Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
91Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
92Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
93Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
94Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
95Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
96Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
97Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
98Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
99Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
100Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
104Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
105Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
106Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
107Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
108Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
109Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
110Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
111Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
112Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
113Moreno Hofland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
114Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
115Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
116Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
117Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
125Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
126Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
127Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
128Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
130Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
133Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
134Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
135Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
136Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
137Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
139Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
140Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
141Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
142Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
143Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
144Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
145Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
146Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
147Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
148Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
152Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
153Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
154Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
155Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
157Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
158Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
159Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
160Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
167Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
169Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
172Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
173Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
174Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF