RidersTeamsTime
1Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5h 37' 57''
2Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+8''
6Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8''
7Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
8Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
9Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8''
10Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
11Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
12Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
13Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8''
14Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
15Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
16Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
17Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8''
18Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
19Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
20Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8''
21Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8''
22Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8''
23Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8''
24Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8''
25Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
26Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
27John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+8''
28Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8''
29Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8''
30Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8''
31Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
32Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8''
33Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
34Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
35Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8''
36Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
37Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
38Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
39Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14''
40Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
41Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
42Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
43Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27''
44Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27''
45Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29''
46Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+42''
47Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 20''
48Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 20''
49Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 22''
50Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 29''
51Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 30''
52Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 30''
53Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 30''
54Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 30''
55Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 30''
56Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 30''
57Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 30''
58Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 30''
59Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 36''
60Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 36''
61Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 36''
62Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
63Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 42''
64Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 49''
65Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 49''
66Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 56''
67Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 56''
68Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 06''
69Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 06''
70Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 06''
71Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 06''
72Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 06''
73Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 06''
74Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 06''
75Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 06''
76Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 06''
77Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 06''
78Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 06''
79Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 56''
80Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 56''
81Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 56''
82Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 56''
83Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 56''
84Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 56''
85Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 56''
86Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 56''
87Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 56''
88Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 56''
89Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 56''
90Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 56''
91Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 56''
92Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 56''
93Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 56''
94Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 56''
95Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 56''
96Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 56''
97Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 56''
98Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 56''
99Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 56''
100Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 56''
101André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 56''
102Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 56''
103Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 56''
104Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 56''
105Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 56''
106Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 56''
107Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
108Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
109Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
110Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
111Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
112Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
115Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
116Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
117Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
120Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
123Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
124Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
125Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
126Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
127Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
128Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
129Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
132Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
133Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
134Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
135Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
136Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
137Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
139Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
140Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
141Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
143Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
144Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
145Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
146Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
147Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
152Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
153Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
154Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
155Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
156Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
157Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
158Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
159Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
160Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
161Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
162Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
163Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
164Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
165Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
166Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
167Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
171Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
172Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF