RidersTeamsTime
1Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates36h 08' 32''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 50''
3Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 21''
4José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
5Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 36''
6Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 39''
7Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 05''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 27''
9Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 30''
10Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 32''
11Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 34''
12Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 45''
13Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 47''
14Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 08''
15Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 34''
16Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 36''
17Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 42''
18Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 43''
19Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 02''
20Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 06''
21Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
24Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 36''
25Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 51''
26Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 01''
27Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 19''
28Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 20''
29Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 21''
30Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 42''
31Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 58''
32Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 12''
33Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 29''
34Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 11''
35Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 58''
36Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 43''
37Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 00''
38Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 37''
39Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 44''
40Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 09''
41Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 22''
42Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 30''
43Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 26''
44Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 54''
45Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 28''
46Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 42''
47Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 07''
48Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 34''
49Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 01''
50Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 11''
51Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 28''
52Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 30''
53Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+16' 42''
54Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 45''
55Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 46''
56Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+17' 21''
57Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 29''
58Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17' 49''
59Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 50''
60Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 04''
61Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 43''
62Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 46''
63Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 18''
64François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 12''
65Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 25''
66Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 16''
67Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 50''
68Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 17''
69Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 19''
70Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 29''
71Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 17''
72Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 17''
73Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 17''
74Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 25''
75Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 17''
76Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+25' 46''
77Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 08''
78Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 12''
79Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 28''
80Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27' 13''
81Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 14''
82Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 25''
83Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+28' 32''
84Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 18''
85Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+29' 49''
86Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 59''
87Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+30' 11''
88Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 18''
89Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 05''
90Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 21''
91Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 38''
92Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 51''
93Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 14''
94Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 53''
95Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 53''
96Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 55''
97Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+34' 01''
98Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 09''
99Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+35' 35''
100Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 20''
101Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 46''
102Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 59''
103Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 39''
104Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 43''
105Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 17''
106Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 18''
107Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 03''
108Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 25''
109Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40' 00''
110Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+40' 11''
111Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41' 02''
112Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 47''
113Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 58''
114Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 35''
115Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 12''
116Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 24''
117Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 23''
118Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+45' 30''
119Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 57''
120Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 10''
121Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 22''
122Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+47' 24''
123Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 26''
124Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 24''
125Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 27''
126Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 33''
127Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 30''
128Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 46''
129Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 49''
130Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 10''
131Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+54' 26''
132Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 32''
133Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+58' 34''
134Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58' 49''
135Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 04''
136Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 01' 16''
137Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 02' 40''
138Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 15''
139Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 03' 29''
140Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 03' 34''
141Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 10''
142Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 04''
143James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 49''
144Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 33''
145Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 29''
146Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 09' 14''
147Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 13' 35''
148Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 57''
149Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 16' 03''
150Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 16' 48''
151Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 17' 43''
152Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 38''
153Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 20' 28''
154Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 20' 56''
155Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 23' 00''
156Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 23' 27''
157Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 24' 34''
158Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 25' 03''
159Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 51''
160William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 31' 28''
161Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 31' 57''
162Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 33' 09''
163Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 35' 37''