GP Costa degli Etruschi 2017

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 32' 24''
2Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+14''
3Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14''
4Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
5Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+14''
6Mikel Aristi
Delko
Delko+14''
7Asbjørn Kragh
Delko
Delko+14''
8Paolo Totò
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+14''
9Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14''
10Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
11Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+14''
12Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+14''
13Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14''
14Mattia Cattaneo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14''
15Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15''
16Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+15''
17Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+16''
18Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16''
19Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
20Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+17''
21Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17''
22Julen Amezqueta
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17''
23Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17''
24Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
25Nicola Genovese
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+17''
26Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
27Davide Ballerini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+17''
28Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
29Filippo Rocchetti
Italy
Italy+17''
30Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
31Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
32Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+17''
33Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+17''
34Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+17''
35Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+17''
36Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+17''
37Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
38Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+17''
39Davide Orrico
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+17''
40Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+17''
41Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro
Unieuro+17''
42Daniel Díaz
Delko
Delko+17''
43Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
44Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+17''
45Georg Zimmerman
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+17''
46Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
47Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+17''
48Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+17''
49Mattia Viel
Unieuro
Unieuro+17''
50Maximilian Wörner
0711 1
0711 1+17''
51Jonas Engel
0711 1
0711 1+17''
52Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+17''
53Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+17''
54Alexander Wachter
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
55Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
56David Galarreta
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+17''
57Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+17''
58Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17''
59Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+17''
60Francesco Bettini
Italy
Italy+17''
61Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+17''
62Eric Alfaro
0711 1
0711 1+17''
63Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
64John Rodríguez
Delko
Delko+17''
65Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17''
66Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+17''
67Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+17''
68Nicolas Nesi
Italy
Italy+17''
69Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
70Bruno Maltar
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17''
71Maximilian Kuen
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
72Enrico Salvador
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
73Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+17''
74Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+17''
75Imerio Cima
Italy
Italy+17''
76Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
77Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
78Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
79Benjamin Brkic
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
80Matthias Krizek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+17''
81Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+17''
82Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+17''
83Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
84Sebastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+17''
85Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
86Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17''
87Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+17''
88Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17''
89Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+17''
90Marco Molteni
Unieuro
Unieuro+17''
91Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM Team+17''
92Sergio Vega
Unieuro
Unieuro+17''
93Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+17''
94Paolo Prandini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+17''
95Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
96Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+17''
97Henrik Hamm
0711 1
0711 1+17''
98Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
99Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
100Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+17''
101Simone Bernardini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+17''
102Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+17''
103Sebastian Lander
GM Team
GM Team+17''
104Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
105Martin Laas
Delko
Delko+17''
106Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM Team+17''
107Filippo GannaDNF
108Oliviero TroiaDNF
109Valerio ContiDNF
110Francesco LamonDNF
111Seid LizdeDNF
112Stefano MoroDNF
113Matteo DraperiDNF
114Gilbert DucournauDNF
115Matteo MalucelliDNF
116Kohei UchimaDNF
117Anton VorobyevDNF
118Romain LemarchandDNF
119João AlmeidaDNF
120Riccardo CenghialtaDNF
121Stanimir CholakovDNF
122Simone RavanelliDNF
123Filippo FortinDNF
124Matthias MangertsederDNF
125Lukas SchlemmerDNF
126Oleksandr GolovashDNF
127Siarhei PapokDNF
128Yauhen SobalDNF
129Marco BernardinettiDNF
130Pierpaolo FicaraDNF
131Redi HalilajDNF
132Uri MartinsDNF
133Yovcho YovchevDNF
134Josep MirallesDNF
135Žolt DérDNF
136Manuel BoschDNF
137Arnold FiekDNF
138Moritz FußneggerDNF
139Yannick MayerDNF
140Marco TizzaDNF
141David JabukaDNF
142Gianfranco ViscontiDNF
143Michele ScartezziniDNF
144Marcello MerlinoDNF
145Francesco Petrini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Samuele Simoncini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF