Gran Camiño 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR12h 35' 55''
2Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7''
3Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 49''
4Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 55''
5Iván Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 57''
6Ion Izagirre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 11''
7Igor Arrieta
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 35''
8Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 54''
9Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 01''
10Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 04''
11Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 26''
12José Fernandes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 28''
13Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 41''
14Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+4' 09''
15Davide Villella
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 24''
16Delio Fernández
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+4' 30''
17Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
18Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 21''
19Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 59''
20Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+7' 00''
21Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 25''
22Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 27''
23Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 32''
24Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 51''
25Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+8' 16''
26Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 27''
27Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 28''
28Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 50''
29José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 12''
30Tiago Machado
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+9' 41''
31Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+11' 02''
32Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+11' 58''
33Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 24''
34Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 25''
35Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 33''
36Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 48''
37Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+12' 55''
38Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13' 48''
39Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 06''
40Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+14' 20''
41Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 00''
42Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 04''
43Ricardo Vilela
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 32''
44Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 39''
45Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+15' 45''
46Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 19''
47Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+17' 01''
48Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+17' 13''
49Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 25''
50Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+17' 31''
51José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 44''
52Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+17' 57''
53Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 08''
54Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+19' 51''
55Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 08''
56Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 09''
57Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+20' 18''
58Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+20' 20''
59Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+20' 24''
60Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 31''
61Daniel Freitas
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+20' 32''
62Isaac Cantón
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+20' 45''
63Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 50''
64José Gonçalves
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+21' 00''
65Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+21' 13''
66Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+21' 16''
67Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+21' 32''
68Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+21' 40''
69Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+22' 16''
70Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23' 01''
71Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 01''
72Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+23' 06''
73Daniel Jiménez
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+23' 10''
74Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 41''
75Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 41''
76Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 51''
77Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 58''
78Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 52''
79Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 58''
80Diego Camargo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25' 02''
81Samuel Blanco
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+25' 06''
82Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+25' 18''
83Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 21''
84Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+25' 46''
85Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+26' 26''
86Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+27' 14''
87Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 26''
88João Benta
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+27' 38''
89Jóni Brandão
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+28' 05''
90Alex Tolio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 23''
91Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+28' 28''
92Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+28' 40''
93Guilherme Mota
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+29' 19''
94Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+29' 37''
95Brandon Rojas
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+30' 04''
96Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+30' 05''
97Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+30' 08''
98Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+30' 18''
99Franklin Chacón
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+30' 24''
100Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+30' 51''
101Alessio Nieri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+31' 08''
102Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+32' 11''
103César Martingil
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+33' 33''
104Carlos Salgueiro
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+33' 39''
105Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+35' 50''
106Joan Bennassar
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+39' 18''
107Guillermo García
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+42' 40''
108Santiago Mesa
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+55' 30''
109Lachlan Morton
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 10' 56''