Gran Piemonte

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Giacomo Nizzolo
Italy
Italy4h 25' 21''
2Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
4Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
6Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
7Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+0''
8Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
9Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
10Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
11Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
12Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
13Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
14Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
15Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
16Maciej Paterski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
17Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
18Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
19Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
20Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
21Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6''
22Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF
23Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+12''
24Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR
25Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR
26Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21''
27Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21''
28Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
29Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
30David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
32Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
33Fabio Felline
Italy
Italy+36''
34Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
35Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 02''
36Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 12''
37Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 12''
38Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 23''
39Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 24''
40Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 24''
41Rémy Rochas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 24''
42Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 24''
43Lorenzo Fortunato
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 24''
44Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 26''
45Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 26''
46Simone Ponzi
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 26''
47Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 26''
48Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 26''
49Davide Ballerini
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 26''
50Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 26''
51Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 26''
52Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 26''
53Branislav Samoilav
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 26''
54Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 26''
55Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 26''
56Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 26''
57Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 26''
58Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 26''
59Víctor de la Parte
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 26''
60Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 26''
61Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 26''
62Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 26''
63Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 26''
64Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 26''
65Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 26''
66Simone Consonni
Italy
Italy+2' 26''
67Filippo Ganna
Italy
Italy+2' 26''
68Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 16''
69Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 16''
70Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 16''
71Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 16''
72Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 16''
73Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 15''
74Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 15''
75Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 15''
76Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 15''
77Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 15''
78Riccardo Minali
Italy
Italy+8' 15''
79Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 15''
80Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 15''
81Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 15''
82Alan Marangoni
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 15''
83Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 15''
84Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 15''
85Marco Coledan
Italy
Italy+8' 15''
86Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 15''
87Michael Bresciani
Italy
Italy+8' 15''
88André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 15''
89Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 15''
90Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 15''
91Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 15''
92Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 15''
93Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 15''
94Edoardo Affini
Italy
Italy+8' 15''
95Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 15''
96Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 15''
97Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 36''
98Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 38''
99Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 38''
100Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 38''
101Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 38''
102Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 38''
103Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 38''
104Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 38''
105Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16' 38''
106Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16' 38''
107Sylwester Szmyd
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+16' 38''
108Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 38''
109Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 38''
110Marcin Mrozek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+16' 38''
111Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 38''
112Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 38''
113Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 38''
114Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 38''
115Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 38''
116Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 38''
117Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 38''
118Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 38''
119Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
120Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
121Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
122Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Nurbolat Kulimbetov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
125Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
128Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
129Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Adrian Honkisz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
131Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
133Rodrigo Contreras
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
134Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
135Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
136Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
138Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
139Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
140Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
141Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
142Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
144David López
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
145Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
146Erik Baška
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
147Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF