Gran Piemonte

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 20' 50''
2Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Davide Ballerini+0''
4Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
6Manuel Belletti+0''
7Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
8Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
9Barnabás Peák
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2''
10Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2''
11Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
12Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
13Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2''
14Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2''
15Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
16Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
17Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
18Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2''
19Cyrus Monk
EF Education First
EF Education First+2''
20Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2''
21Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2''
22Germán Tivani
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
23José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2''
24Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2''
25Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2''
26Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
27Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2''
28Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
29Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
30Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2''
31Marco Benfatto+12''
32Kristijan Koren+14''
33James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+17''
35Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
36Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17''
37Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
38Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32''
39Freddy Ovett
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
40Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32''
41Andrey Zeits+32''
42Mattia Frapporti+32''
43Enrico Gasparotto+32''
44Vincenzo Albanese+32''
45Alexander Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
46Alberto Bettiol+32''
47Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32''
48Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32''
49Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32''
50Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education First+32''
51Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32''
52Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32''
53Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''
54Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32''
55Dylan Teuns+32''
56Andriy Grivko+32''
57Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
58Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39''
59Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39''
60Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
61José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39''
62Nikita Stalnov+39''
63Gorka Izagirre+39''
64Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
65Francesco Gavazzi+39''
66Marco Frapporti+39''
67Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
68Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39''
69Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+39''
70Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44''
71Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+44''
72Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+44''
73Luis León Sánchez+44''
74Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
75Awet Andemeskel+44''
76Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48''
77Jan Hirt+48''
78Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+48''
79Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
80Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 35''
81Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 45''
82Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 45''
83Evgeniy Shalunov+1' 50''
84Mirco Maestri+2' 06''
85Maxim Pirard+3' 11''
86José Fernandes
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
87Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
88Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
89Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
90Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
91Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
92Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
93Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
94Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
95Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
96Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
97David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
98Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
99Miguel Flórez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
100Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
101Nicolas Rinaldi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
102Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
103Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
104Andrea VendrameDNF
105Sergey ChernetskyDNF
106Damiano CarusoDNF
107Davide FormoloDNF
108Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111José Manuel DíazDNF
112Joan BouDNF
113Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Bjorg LambrechtDNF
115Thomas De GendtDNF
116Tiesj BenootDNF
117Tim WellensDNF
118Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF