Liège - Bastogne - Liège

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 24' 29''
2Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 24' 29''
3Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 24' 29''
4Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+4''
5Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9''
6Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+11''
7Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
8Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
9Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
10Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
11Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
12Enrico Gasparotto
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
14Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
15Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
16Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
17Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
18Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
19Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
20Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
21Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
22Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
23Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
24Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
25Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40''
26Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+40''
27Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40''
28Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40''
29Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+47''
30Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 18''
31Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
32Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 29''
33Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 29''
34Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 29''
35Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 29''
36Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 29''
37Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 41''
38Toms Skujinš
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 51''
39Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 53''
40Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 53''
41Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling6h 26' 22 (DSQ)
42Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 26' 22''
43Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 26' 25''
44Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 26' 25''
45Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 26' 25''
46Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 26' 25''
47Daniel Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 26' 25''
48Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 26' 25''
49Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles6h 26' 25''
50Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 26' 30''
51Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 26' 50''
52Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 26' 50''
53Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 26' 51''
54Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 27' 04''
55Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 27' 09''
56Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 27' 18''
57Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 27' 20''
58David De La Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 27' 20''
59Gaetan Bille
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 27' 20''
60Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 27' 29''
61Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 27' 40''
62Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 28' 08''
63Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 28' 31''
64Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles6h 28' 46''
65Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 29' 02''
66Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 29' 02''
67Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 29' 02''
68Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 29' 02''
69Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 29' 07''
70Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 29' 56''
71Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 29' 56''
72Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 29' 56''
73Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 29' 56''
74Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 29' 56''
75Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 29' 56''
76Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 29' 56''
77Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 29' 56''
78Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 29' 56''
79Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 29' 56''
80Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 29' 56''
81Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 29' 56''
82Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 29' 56''
83Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 29' 56''
84Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 29' 56''
85Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 29' 56''
86José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 29' 56''
87Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 29' 56''
88Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 29' 56''
89Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 30' 16''
90Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 30' 16''
91Richie Porte
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 30' 16''
92Ivan Rovny
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 30' 16''
93Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 30' 16''
94Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 30' 40''
95Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 31' 18''
96Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 31' 19''
97Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 31' 47''
98Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 31' 47''
99Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 31' 53''
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 31' 53''
101Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 31' 53''
102Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 32' 18''
103Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 32' 18''
104Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles6h 32' 30''
105Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 32' 46''
106Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 32' 48''
107Björn Thurau
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 33' 00''
108Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 33' 11''
109Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 33' 36''
110Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 34' 00''
111Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 35' 00''
112Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 35' 00''
113Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 35' 00''
114Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 35' 00''
115Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 35' 00''
116Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling6h 35' 00''
117Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 35' 00''
118Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 35' 00''
119Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 36' 04''
120Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 36' 04''
121Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 36' 16''
122Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 36' 54''
123Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 37' 17''
124Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 37' 17''
125Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 37' 17''
126Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 37' 22''
127Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 37' 25''
128Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 37' 25''
129Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling6h 37' 25''
130Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles6h 37' 56''
131Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 38' 05''
132Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 38' 05''
133Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 38' 35''
134Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 38' 35''
135Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 38' 35''
136Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost6h 38' 35''
137Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 38' 35''
138Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 38' 35''
139Sindre Lunke
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 38' 35''
140Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 38' 35''
141Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 38' 35''
142Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling6h 38' 35''
143Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 38' 35''
144Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 38' 35''
145Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 38' 35''
146Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 38' 35''
147Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 38' 35''
148Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles6h 38' 35''
149David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling6h 38' 35''
150Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 39' 11''
151Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 39' 13''
152Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 39' 13''
153Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 39' 13''
154Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 39' 13''
155Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
157Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
158Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
159Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
160Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
162Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
163Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
164Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
165Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
166Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
167Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
168Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
169Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
170Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
171Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
172Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
173Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
174Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
175Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
176Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
177Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
178Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
179Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
180Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
181Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
182Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
183Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
184Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
185Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
186Benjamin King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
187Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
188Jack Bobridge
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
190Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
191Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
192Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
193Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
194Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
195Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
196Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
198Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
199Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
200Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF