Liège - Bastogne - Liège

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 24' 44''
2Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+37''
3Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+37''
4Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
6Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
7Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
8Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39''
9Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39''
10Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
11Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
12Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+48''
13Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
14Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 06''
15Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 24''
16Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 44''
17Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 08''
18Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
19Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 50''
20Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 53''
21Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
22Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 56''
23Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 07''
24Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 07''
25Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
26Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
27Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 07''
28Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
29Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 07''
30Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 07''
31Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 07''
32Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 07''
33Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 07''
34Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 07''
35Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 07''
36Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
37Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 07''
38Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 07''
39Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 07''
40Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 07''
41Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
42Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 07''
43Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 07''
44Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
45Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 15''
46José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 17''
47Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 17''
48Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 18''
49Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 18''
50Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 22''
51Pierre Rolland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 22''
52Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 22''
53Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
54Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 25''
55Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 34''
56Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 37''
57Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 42''
58Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 01''
59Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
60Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
61Daniel Martínez
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 00''
62Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 50''
63Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 08''
64José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 17''
65Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 18''
66Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+9' 18''
67Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 18''
68Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 24''
69Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 11''
70Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 11''
71Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+10' 11''
72Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 11''
73Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 11''
74Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 11''
75Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 11''
76Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 11''
77Simon Gerrans
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 11''
78Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 11''
79Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 11''
80Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 11''
81Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 11''
82Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 11''
83Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 11''
84Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 36''
85David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 43''
86Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 03''
87Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 03''
88Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 03''
89Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 03''
90Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 03''
91Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
92Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
93Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 03''
94Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 03''
95Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 03''
96Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 03''
97Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 03''
98Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 03''
99Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 03''
101Ion Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 47''
102Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 06''
103Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 06''
104Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 32''
105Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 32''
106Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+14' 32''
107Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 32''
108Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 48''
109Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 48''
110Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 48''
111Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 48''
112Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 48''
113Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 48''
114Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 48''
115Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 48''
116Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 48''
117Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 48''
118Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 48''
119Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 48''
120Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 35''
121Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 05''
122Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 06''
123Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 06''
124Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 15''
125Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 15''
126Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 15''
127Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 15''
128Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 15''
129Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 15''
130Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 15''
131Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 15''
132Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18' 15''
133Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
136Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
137Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
138Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
139Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
140Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
141Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Kim Magnusson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
143Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
144Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
145Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
146Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
150Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
151Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
152Scott Davies
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
153Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
154Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
155Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
156Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
160Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
163Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
165Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
166Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
167Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
168Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
172Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
173Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
174Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
175Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF