Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 27' 14''
2Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
3Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
4Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+0''
5Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+0''
6Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
7Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
8Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
9Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
10Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
11Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
12Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
13Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
14Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
15Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
16Vojtech Hacecký
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha+0''
17Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
18Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
19Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
21Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
22Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
23José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
24Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+0''
25Ryohei Komori
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
26Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
28Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
29Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
30Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
31Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+0''
32Luca Dodi
Idea
Idea+0''
33Cristian Cominelli
Idea
Idea+0''
34Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
35Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16''
36Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16''
37Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16''
38Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 25''
39Henry Frusto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 25''
40Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 25''
41Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 35''
42Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+2' 31''
43Peter Erdin
Atlas
Atlas+5' 50''