Memorial Marco Pantani - Giro di Romagna

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Sacha Modolo4h 45' 26''
2Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
3Andrea Piechele+0''
4Miguel Ángel Rubiano+0''
5Kristian Sbaragli+0''
6Marco Zamparella+0''
7Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
8Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
9Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
10Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
11Sonny Colbrelli+0''
12Andrea Masciarelli+0''
13Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Mauro Finetto+0''
15Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
16Matteo Rabottini+0''
17Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
18Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
19Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
21Sergey Pomoshnikov+0''
22Thomas Degand+0''
23Pavel Kochetkov+0''
24Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
25Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
26Fabio Taborre+0''
27Alexander Rybakov+0''
28Alessio Camilli+0''
29Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
30Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
31Louis Meintjes+0''
32Yonathan Monsalve+0''
33Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
34Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
35Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
36Davide Mucelli+0''
37Ivan Rovnyi+0''
38Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+15''
39Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+15''
40Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
41Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15''
42Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15''
43Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+40''
44Nicola Dal Santo+40''
45Ferekalsi Debesay+40''
46Jacques Janse van Rensburg+40''
47Antonio Santoro+54''
48Alfredo Balloni+1' 05''
49Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 56''
50Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 39''
51Nicolas Vogondy+5' 14''
52Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+6' 45''
53Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+6' 45''
54Enea Cambianica
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
55Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
56Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
57Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
58Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
59Edwin Ávila
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
60Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
61Wilson Marentes
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
62Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
63Jeffry Romero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
64Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
65Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
66Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
67Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
68Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
69Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
70Meron Russom
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
71Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
72Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
73Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
74Steven CaethovenDNF
75Jérôme GilbertDNF
76Stefano NardelliDNF
77Julián ArredondoDNF
78Fortunato BalianiDNF
79Simone Campagnaro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
80Alberto Cecchin
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
81Leonardo PinizottoDNF
82Hideto NakaneDNF
83Kohei UchimaDNF
84Andrea FediDNF
85Filippo BaggioDNF
86Gabriele BosisioDNF
87Federico RocchettiDNF
88Alessandro MazziDNF
89Simone Masciarelli
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
90Daniele Scampamorte
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
91Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
92Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
93Mihkel Räim
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
94Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
95Niv Libner
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
96Robert Squire
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
97Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
98Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
99Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
100Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
101Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
102Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
103Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
104Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
105Pavel Potocki
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
106Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
107Massimo Demarin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
108Endi Širol
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
109Luka Grubic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF