Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF4h 34' 49''
2Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
3Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
4Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
5Davide Viganò
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
6Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
7Federico Zurlo
Italy
Italy+0''
8Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
9Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
10Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
11Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
12Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
13Karel Hník
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
14Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
Idea+0''
15Michel Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
16Simone Antonini
Marchiol
Marchiol+0''
17Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
18Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
19Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
20Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
21Artem Nych
Russia
Russia+0''
22Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
23Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
24Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
25Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
26Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
27Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+0''
28Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
29Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
30Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
31Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
32Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
33Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
34Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
35Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
36José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
37Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
38Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
39Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
40Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22''
41Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26''
42Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+29''
43Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31''
44Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+47''
45Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
46Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
47Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
48Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
49Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+49''
50Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+49''
51Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49''
52Giampaolo Caruso
Italy
Italy+1' 10''
53Gianni Moscon
Italy
Italy+1' 10''
54Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana City
Astana City+1' 42''
55Fabio Aru
Italy
ItalyDNF
56Vincenzo Nibali
Italy
ItalyDNF
57Niccolò Bonifazio
Italy
ItalyDNF
58Luca Paolini
Italy
ItalyDNF
59Giovanni Visconti
Italy
ItalyDNF
60Sergey Pomoshnikov
Russia
RussiaDNF
61Aleksandr Komin
Russia
RussiaDNF
62Ivan Savitsky
Russia
RussiaDNF
63Roman Maykin
Russia
RussiaDNF
64Evgeniy Shalunov
Russia
RussiaDNF
65Aleksey Rybalkin
Russia
RussiaDNF
66Matvey Mamykin
Russia
RussiaDNF
67Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
68Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
69Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
70Elia Viviani
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
71Carlos Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
72Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
73Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
74Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
75Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
76Marcin Mrozek
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
77Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
78Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
79Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
80Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
81Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
82Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
83Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
84Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
85Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
86Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
87Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
88Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
89Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
90Arnau Solé
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
91Jesús Alberto Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
92Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
93David De La Cruz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
94Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
95Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
96Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
97Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
98Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
99Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
100Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
101Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
102Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
103Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
104Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
105Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
106Tilegen Maidos
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
107Roman Semyonov
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
108Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
109Vadim Galeyev
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
110Sergey Shemyakin
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
111Ilya Davidenok
Astana City
Astana CityDNF
112Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
113Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
114Dimitri Ignatiev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
115Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
116Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
117Evgeny Zverkov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
118Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
119Gennaro Maddaluno
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
120Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
121Zoltán Lengyel
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
122János Pelikán
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
123Balázs Rózsa
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
124Žolt Dér
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
125Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
126Botond Holló
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
127Andrea Vendrame
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
128Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
129Raffaello Bonusi
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
130Andrea Zanardini
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
131Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
132Antonio Nibali
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
133Miloš Borisavljevic
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
134Cesare Ciommi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
135Marco Ciccanti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
136Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
137Gianni Franco D'Intino
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
138Fabio Tuzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
139Moreno Giampaolo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
140Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
141Alessandro Riccardi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
142Giovanni Carboni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
143Marco Tecchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
144Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
145Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Charly Petelin
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Daniele Aldegheri
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
148Ricardo Creel
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
149Christian Delle Stelle
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
150Lorenzo Di Remigio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
151Rino Gasparrini
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
152Gianluca Vecchio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
153Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
154Blaž Furdi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
155Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
156Robert Jenko
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
157Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
158Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
159Loris Paoli
Nankang
NankangDNF
160Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
161Alfonso Fiorenza
Nankang
NankangDNF
162Luca Taschin
Nankang
NankangDNF
163Antonio Merolese
Nankang
NankangDNF
164Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
165Daniele Mossini
Idea
IdeaDNF
166Ricardo Pichetta
Idea
IdeaDNF
167Matteo Collodel
Idea
IdeaDNF
168Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
169Fabio Gadda
Idea
IdeaDNF
170Simone Carantoni
Idea
IdeaDNF
171Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
172Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
173James Piccoli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
174Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
175Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
176Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
177Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
178Yuya Akimaru
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
179Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
180Emanuele Sabatini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
181Takashi Miyazawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
182Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
183Mario Schoibl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
184Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
185Felix Großschartner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
186Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
187Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
188Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
189Sebastian Schönberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF
190Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC WelsDNF