Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Francesco Gavazzi4h 28' 50''
2Matteo Busato+0''
3Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
4Manuele Mori+0''
5Marco Tizza
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
6Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+0''
7Enrico Barbin+0''
8Davide Rebellin+0''
9Davide Mucelli
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
10Marco Tecchio
Unieuro
Unieuro+0''
11Daniel Martínez+0''
12Antonio Santoro
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
13Alexander Vdovin+0''
14Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
15Rodolfo Torres+0''
16Franco Pellizotti+27''
17Gianfranco Zilioli+31''
18Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35''
19Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 57''
20Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 57''
21Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 57''
22Pierpaolo De Negri+1' 57''
23Alexandr Kolobnev+1' 57''
24Elie Gesbert+1' 57''
25Davide Pacchiardo+1' 57''
26Nicholas Dlamini+1' 57''
27Ivan Balykin+1' 57''
28Antonio Molina+1' 57''
29Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+1' 57''
30Stefan de Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+1' 57''
31Dmitriy Strakhov+1' 57''
32Enrico Salvador+1' 57''
33Jasper Ockeloen+1' 57''
34Ricardo Vilela+1' 57''
35Rafael Andriato+1' 57''
36Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 57''
37Iuri Filosi+1' 57''
38Aydar Zakarin+1' 57''
39Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 57''
40Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 57''
41Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 57''
42Simone Ponzi+1' 57''
43Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 57''
44Fabricio Ferrari+1' 57''
45Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1' 57''
46Alex Turrin+1' 57''
47Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 57''
48Andrea Cacciotti+1' 57''
49Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 57''
50Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 57''
51Mauro Finetto+1' 57''
52Fausto Masnada
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
53Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 57''
54Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 57''
55Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 57''
56Yonder Godoy+1' 57''
57Andrea Fedi+2' 27''
58Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
59Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
60Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
61Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
62Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
63Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
64Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
65Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
66Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
67Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
68Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
69Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
70Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
71Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
72Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
73Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
74Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
75Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
76Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
77Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
78Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
79Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
80Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
81Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
82Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
83Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
84Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
85Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
86Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
87Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
88Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
89Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
90Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
91Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
92Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
93Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
94Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
95Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
96Vitalii Ivshin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
97Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
98Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
99Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
100Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
101Derk Abel BeckeringhDNF
102Massimo GraziatoDNF
103Sven van LuijkDNF
104Sebastian BaldaufDNF
105Josef BenetsederDNF
106Florian GauglDNF
107Andreas GrafDNF
108Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
109Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
110Alexander Meier
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
111Marvin HammerschmidDNF
112Junrey NavarraDNF
113Ryan GibbonsDNF
114Valens NdayisengaDNF
115Shameeg SalieDNF
116Bonaventure UwizeyimanaDNF
117Matteo RotondiDNF
118Alessandro FrangioniDNF
119José Márquez
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
120Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
121Filippo FortinDNF
122Alessandro FedeliDNF
123Simone RavanelliDNF
124Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
125Marcel NeuhauserDNF
126Clemens FankhauserDNF
127Dennis Paulus
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
128Alexander Wachter
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
129Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
130Stefano Nardelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
131Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
132Evgeny Zverkov
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
133Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
134Pavlo Bondarenko
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
135Volodymyr Dzhus
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
136Llibert Sendros
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
137Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
138Matteo Spreafico
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital TeamDNF
139Nicola Campigli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
140Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
141Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
142Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
143Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
144Óscar Pelegrí
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
145David Jabuka
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
146Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
147Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
148Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
149Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
150Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
151Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
152Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
153Nicola Genovese
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
154Luis Mora
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF