Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir4h 30' 28''
2Diego Ulissi+0''
3Egan Bernal+0''
4Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1''
5Sonny Colbrelli+45''
6Elia Viviani+45''
7Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
8Guillaume Boivin+45''
9Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
10Germán Tivani
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+45''
11Marco Canola+45''
12Matteo Busato+45''
13Silvio Herklotz+45''
14Jonathan Lastra+45''
15Davide Mucelli+45''
16Romain Hardy+45''
17Eduard Prades+45''
18Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+45''
19Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45''
20Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+45''
21Marco Tizza
GM Team
GM Team+45''
22Colin Stüssi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+45''
23Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45''
24Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier+45''
25Simone Velasco+45''
26Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+45''
27Dmitry Sokolov+45''
28Felix Großschartner+45''
29Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+45''
30Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+45''
31Iuri Filosi+45''
32Ildar Arslanov+45''
33Alexander Vdovin+45''
34Daniele Bennati+45''
35Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+45''
36Sebastian Schönberger+45''
37Alex Aranburu+45''
38Sepp Kuss
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+45''
39Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45''
40Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+45''
41Sergey Shilov+45''
42Antonio Di Sante+45''
43José Manuel Díaz+45''
44Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 00''
45Cristián Rodríguez+1' 00''
46Sergey Firsanov+1' 00''
47Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 00''
48Roland Thalmann
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1' 00''
49Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 00''
50Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 00''
51Miguel Flórez+1' 00''
52Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 00''
53Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 00''
54Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 00''
55Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 00''
56Federico Canuti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 00''
57Arnold Jeannesson+1' 00''
58Eduardo Sepúlveda+1' 00''
59Simone Ravanelli
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+1' 11''
60Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 11''
61Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 11''
62Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 11''
63Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 11''
64Elie Gesbert+1' 22''
65Brice Feillu+1' 22''
66Alberto Bettiol+1' 22''
67Salvatore Puccio+1' 22''
68Alessandro De Marchi+2' 24''
69Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 08''
70Marco Molteni
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+5' 08''
71Nicolas Sessler+5' 08''
72Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+5' 08''
73Manuel Belletti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 08''
74Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+5' 08''
75Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 08''
76Danilo Celano+5' 08''
77Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+5' 08''
78Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 08''
79Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+5' 08''
80Luca Covili
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+5' 08''
81Anthony Rappo
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+5' 08''
82Maximilian Kuen+5' 08''
83Lukas Jaun
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+5' 08''
84Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+5' 08''
85Emerson Oronte
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+5' 08''
86Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+5' 08''
87Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 08''
88Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 08''
89Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 08''
90Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 08''
91Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+5' 08''
92Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
93Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
94Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
95David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
96Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
97Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
98Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
99Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
101Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
102Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
104Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
105Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
106Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
107Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
108Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
109Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
112Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
113Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
114Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
115Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
116Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
117Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
118Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
119Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
120Christian Mager
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
121Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics CycleangDNF
122Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
123Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
124Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
125Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
126Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
127Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
128Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
129Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
130Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
131Matteo Moschetti
Italy
ItalyDNF
132Manuel Senni
Italy
ItalyDNF
133Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
134Markus Wildauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
135Matthias Krizek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling TeamDNF
136Francesco BongiornoDNF
137Elia CiaboccoDNF
138Andrea GengaDNF
139Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
140Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
141Dario PuccioniDNF
142Cristian ScaroniDNF
143Artem SamolenkovDNF
144Mamyr StashDNF
145Sergey VdovinDNF
146Mateo FrankovicDNF
147David JabukaDNF
148Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
149Bruno Maltar
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
150Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
151Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
152Rossano MautiDNF
153Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
154Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
155Francesco Petrini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
156Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
157Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
158Donovan Dávila
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
159Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
160Sergio Vega
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
161Riccardo Cenghialta
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
162Morné Van Niekerk
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
163Stefan de Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
164Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental TeamDNF
165Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
166Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
167Marlen Zmorka
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
168Valentin Baillifard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
169Jonathan Fumeaux
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
170Damian Lüscher
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
171Matthias Reutimann
Akros - Thömus
Akros - ThömusDNF
172Jesse Anthony
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
173Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF