Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 50' 26''
2Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
3Guillaume Martin
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
4Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
6Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
7Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
8Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
9Kristian Sbaragli
Italy
Italy+0''
10Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
11Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
12Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
13Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
14Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
15Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
16Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
17Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
18Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
19Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+0''
20Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
21Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
22Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
23Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
24Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
25Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
26Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
27Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
28Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
29Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
31Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
32Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
33Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
34Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
35Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
36Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
37Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
38Tom-Jelte Slagter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
39Davide Formolo
Italy
Italy+0''
40Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
41Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8''
42Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - Arvedi+10''
43Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10''
44Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
45Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
46Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
47Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11''
48Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
49Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+39''
50Giovanni Aleotti
Italy
Italy+39''
51Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+39''
52Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+39''
53Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39''
54Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 33''
55Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
56Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
57Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
58Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
59Davide Cimolai
Italy
ItalyDNF
60Samuele Battistella
Italy
ItalyDNF
61Fabio Felline
Italy
ItalyDNF
62Manuele Tarozzi
Italy
ItalyDNF
63Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
64Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
65Joe Dombrowski
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
66Sacha Modolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
67Matt Walls
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
68James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
69Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
70Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
71Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
72Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
73Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
74Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
75Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
76Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
77Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
78Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
79Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
80Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
81Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
82Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
83Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
84Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
85Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
86Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
87Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
88Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
89Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
91Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
92Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
93Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
94Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
95Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
96Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
97Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
98Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
99Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
100Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
101Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
102Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
103Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
104Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
105Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
107Marco Landi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
108Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
109Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
111Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
112Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
113Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
114Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
115Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
116Marco Minnaard
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
117Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
118Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
122Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
123Eusebio Pascual
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
124Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
125Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
126Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
127Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
128Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
129Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
130Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
131Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
134Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
135Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
136Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
137Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
138Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
139Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
140Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
141Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
142Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
143Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
144Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
145Paul Double
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
146Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
147Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
148Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
149Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
150Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
151Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - BallanDNF
152Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
153Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
154Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
155Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
156Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
157Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
158Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
Beltrami TSA - MarchiolDNF
159Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
160Krzysztof Domin
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
161Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
162Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
163Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
164Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
165Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
166Filippo Conca
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
167Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
168Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
169Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
170Michel Piccot
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF
171Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Arvedi
Biesse - ArvediDNF