Memorial Marco Pantani

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 50' 26''
2Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
3Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
4Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
6Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
7Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
8Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
9Kristian Sbaragli
Italy
Italy+0''
10Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
11Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
12Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+0''
13Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
14Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
15Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
16Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
17Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
18Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
19Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+0''
20Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
21Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
22Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
23Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
24Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
25Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
26Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0''
27Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+0''
28Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
29Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
31Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+0''
32Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
33Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+0''
34Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
35Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
36Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
37Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
38Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
39Davide Formolo
Italy
Italy+0''
40Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
41Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8''
42Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+10''
43Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10''
44Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
45Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
46Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11''
47Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11''
48Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
49Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39''
50Giovanni Aleotti
Italy
Italy+39''
51Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39''
52Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+39''
53Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39''
54Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 33''
55Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
56Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
57Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
58Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
59Davide Cimolai
Italy
ItalyDNF
60Samuele Battistella
Italy
ItalyDNF
61Fabio Felline
Italy
ItalyDNF
62Manuele Tarozzi
Italy
ItalyDNF
63Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
64Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
65Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
66Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
67Matt Walls
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
68James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
69Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
70Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
71Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
72Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
73Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
74Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
75Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
76Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
77Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
78Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
79Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
80Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
81Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
82Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
83Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
84Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
85Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
86Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
87Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
88Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
89Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
90Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
91Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
92Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
93Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
94Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
95Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
96Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
97Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
98Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
99Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
100Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
101Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
102Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
103Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
104Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
105Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
107Marco Landi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
108Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
109Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
111Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
112Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
113Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
114Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
115Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
116Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
117Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
118Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
122Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
123Eusebio Pascual
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
124Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
125Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
126Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
127Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
128Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
129Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
130Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
131Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
134Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
135Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
136Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
137Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
138Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
139Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
140Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
141Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
142Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
143Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
144Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti VictoriaDNF
145Paul Double
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
146Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
147Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
148Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
149Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
150Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
151Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
152Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
153Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
154Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
155Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
156Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
157Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
158Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
159Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
160Krzysztof Domin
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
161Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
162Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
163Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
164Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
165Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
166Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
167Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
168Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
169Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
170Michel Piccot
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
171Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF